Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2018
Eau Claire
Info
November 22, 2018 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Eau Claire - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
47157
Adam
Dawald
M35-39
420
35/52
240/386
46:39
9:20
46801
Scott
Vlcek
M25-29
421
24/39
241/386
46:42
9:21
46406
Grant
Larson
M30-34
422
20/37
242/386
46:42
9:21
46081
Katrina
Brunner
F45-49
423
19/55
179/515
46:45
9:21
46046
Jessica
Bingham
F30-34
424
22/60
180/515
46:51
9:23
46138
Danielle
Dawald
F30-34
425
23/60
181/515
46:54
9:23
46881
Stephen
Otto
M65-69
426
6/12
243/386
46:57
9:24
46906
Olivia
Seichter
F25-29
427
20/52
182/515
46:59
9:24
46905
Nick
Seichter
M25-29
428
25/39
244/386
47:07
9:26
46688
Gabrielle
Semerad
F15-18
429
27/45
183/515
47:15
9:27
46689
Josephine
Semerad
F19-24
430
29/66
184/515
47:16
9:28
46748
James
Sullivan
M15-18
431
30/37
245/386
47:17
9:28
46303
Phil
Imbery
M35-39
432
36/52
246/386
47:23
9:29
46329
Matthew
Johnson
M35-39
433
37/52
247/386
47:25
9:29
46625
Marcia
Rodeberg
F50-54
434
5/32
185/515
47:28
9:30
46231
Dean
Gumz
M50-54
435
18/30
248/386
47:29
9:30
46610
B.J.
Reber
M35-39
436
38/52
249/386
47:31
9:31
46609
Amanda
Reber
F35-39
437
30/81
186/515
47:31
9:31
46586
Claire
Porzondek
F25-29
438
21/52
187/515
47:34
9:31
46066
Marci
Boyarski
F40-44
439
20/68
188/515
47:35
9:31
46215
Jason
Goike
M30-34
440
21/37
250/386
47:36
9:32
46385
Mike
Kubiatowicz
M55-59
441
13/22
251/386
47:36
9:32
46811
Leah
Waldie
F35-39
442
31/81
189/515
47:38
9:32
46443
Sandy
Loew
F50-54
443
6/32
190/515
47:40
9:32
46862
John
Young
M25-29
444
26/39
252/386
47:43
9:33
46602
Lily
Radant
F15-18
445
28/45
191/515
47:47
9:34
46515
Eydie
Myers
F13-14
446
8/12
192/515
47:47
9:34
46543
Madison
Olson
F13-14
447
9/12
193/515
47:48
9:34
46146
David
Derge
M60-64
448
7/11
253/386
47:48
9:34
46332
Connor
Jol
M15-18
449
31/37
254/386
47:51
9:35
46008
Tyler
Albrecht
M15-18
450
32/37
255/386
47:51
9:35
46197
Ric
Gannon
M65-69
451
7/12
256/386
47:54
9:35
46650
Keith
Schaefer
M45-49
452
17/29
257/386
47:56
9:36
46540
Heather
Olson
F40-44
453
21/68
194/515
47:56
9:36
46353
Carol
Klabough
F45-49
454
20/55
195/515
47:57
9:36
46765
Jeff
Theisen
M50-54
455
19/30
258/386
47:58
9:36
46712
Jeff
Smith
M65-69
456
8/12
259/386
47:59
9:36
46372
Heidi
Kouba
F35-39
457
32/81
196/515
48:01
9:37
47000
Kevin
Swift
M50-54
458
20/30
260/386
48:01
9:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46513
Lorraine
Murphy
F45-49
459
21/55
197/515
48:03
9:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after