Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WISCONSIN TRITERIUM TRIATHLON - 2019
Sprint Individuals
Info
June 22, 2019 in Verona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Relays
Olympic Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
470
Sarah
Wolf
F35-39
145
8/29
43/128
10:13
2:37
37:51
2:04
28:41
1:21:24
487
David
Braithwaite
M70-99
146
1/4
103/174
11:30
2:35
35:39
1:56
29:49
1:21:27
152
Rebecca
Reese
F25-29
147
8/18
44/128
11:06
3:11
39:14
1:14
26:57
1:21:40
36
Joe
Verstegen
M25-29
148
14/21
104/174
9:07
5:34
39:32
3:05
24:32
1:21:48
307
Benjamin
Ho
M35-39
149
11/16
105/174
11:48
3:22
40:04
2:03
24:38
1:21:53
116
Tom
Vos
M60-64
150
7/10
106/174
8:55
3:09
41:15
1:45
26:58
1:22:01
380
Jim
Schmidt
M50-54
151
11/13
107/174
11:49
4:24
39:39
1:31
24:44
1:22:06
496
Craig
Martyn
M45-49
152
10/19
108/174
12:42
2:55
39:46
2:12
24:37
1:22:11
118
Simeon
Battaglia
M01-19
153
10/12
109/174
11:06
2:09
38:58
1:16
29:04
1:22:30
320
Kelly
McCurtain
F35-39
154
9/29
45/128
8:59
4:11
42:13
2:24
25:08
1:22:52
330
Trevor
Franklin
M30-34
155
14/24
110/174
11:17
3:50
37:54
1:40
28:12
1:22:53
162
Sarah
Faust
F40-44
156
4/10
46/128
10:14
3:57
38:44
2:03
28:00
1:22:56
164
Andrea
Groher
F35-39
157
10/29
47/128
9:26
3:52
39:36
2:02
28:02
1:22:56
154
Jennifer
Buls-Vrba
F35-39
158
11/29
48/128
10:41
2:47
41:58
1:50
25:43
1:22:58
402
Brenton
Fitzgerald
M40-44
159
16/23
111/174
9:40
2:54
37:53
2:47
29:49
1:23:01
142
Tracee
Rockow-Vivier
F35-39
160
12/29
49/128
10:10
2:56
39:54
2:37
27:26
1:23:01
362
Steven
Sahyun
M50-54
161
12/13
112/174
12:58
3:49
38:42
1:33
26:05
1:23:05
416
Marilyn
Guesneau
F20-24
162
2/7
50/128
10:47
3:05
41:56
2:23
24:58
1:23:07
387
Robyn
West
F35-39
163
13/29
51/128
10:59
2:40
38:32
2:08
28:52
1:23:10
498
Kyle
Gjertson
M25-29
164
15/21
113/174
11:17
4:11
42:17
1:52
23:55
1:23:29
461
Dan
Rydeski
CLY
165
2/6
114/174
9:18
3:12
38:40
-
-
1:23:38
378
Andrew
Szyman
M25-29
166
16/21
115/174
9:54
3:06
40:52
1:47
28:04
1:23:40
135
Gary
Henry
M65-69
167
1/3
116/174
9:32
2:00
38:22
2:04
31:44
1:23:41
88
Gary
Hooper
M70-99
168
2/4
117/174
10:39
2:02
40:38
1:27
29:03
1:23:47
407
Timothy
Tofte
CLY
169
3/6
118/174
10:21
3:03
38:50
2:14
29:22
1:23:48
61
Chris
Haag Dillon
F60-64
170
2/4
52/128
10:03
2:40
39:50
1:58
29:22
1:23:51
179
Michael
Dragoo
M50-54
171
13/13
119/174
12:13
4:50
41:29
1:51
23:40
1:24:00
277
Benjamin
Larson
CLY
172
4/6
120/174
8:35
2:26
39:13
1:44
32:23
1:24:20
426
Kyle
Beyer
M30-34
173
15/24
121/174
10:13
2:55
-
-
29:34
1:24:21
9
Mitchell
Dahlke
M25-29
174
17/21
122/174
10:42
3:22
40:39
2:47
27:09
1:24:37
259
David
Barr
M20-24
175
5/6
123/174
11:36
4:05
46:52
1:33
20:44
1:24:47
147
Mark
Siegel
M30-34
176
16/24
124/174
10:05
4:30
40:39
2:52
26:47
1:24:50
122
Denise
Raterman
F45-49
177
4/8
53/128
10:20
3:39
43:51
2:32
24:32
1:24:52
192
Ryan
Hyland
M35-39
178
12/16
125/174
9:49
3:57
44:33
1:54
24:48
1:25:00
292
Donald
Patnode
M45-49
179
11/19
126/174
11:48
2:54
37:37
1:55
31:08
1:25:20
57
Mark
Wegner
M45-49
180
12/19
127/174
10:26
4:14
40:17
3:06
27:21
1:25:22
87
Patrick
Anderson
M45-49
181
13/19
128/174
11:25
4:08
42:57
1:46
25:09
1:25:23
301
Amy
Bluma
F25-29
182
9/18
54/128
9:04
2:37
43:21
1:54
28:32
1:25:27
49
Jennifer
Krzak
F40-44
183
5/10
55/128
9:29
4:46
44:49
2:23
24:08
1:25:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
351
Sean
McMurrough
M45-49
184
14/19
129/174
11:06
3:02
38:41
2:48
30:12
1:25:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after