Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2020 Post Oak Challenge
Saturday 10K
Info
February 23, 2020 in Tulsa, OK
Question About Results?
Races
Friday Quarter Marathon
Friday Half Marathon
Friday Marathon
Saturday 10K
Saturday 25K
Saturday 50K
Sunday Quarter Marathon
Sunday Half Marathon
Sunday Marathon
Saturday 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
471
Sheila
Lauterbach
F6069
90
2/5
1:35:26
15:22
491
Blake
Minton
M3039
91
18/19
1:35:59
15:27
542
Jessica
Swain
F3039
92
10/15
1:35:59
15:27
461
J
Justice
M2029
93
2/2
1:36:51
15:36
222
Ethan
Flinders
M0119
94
3/3
1:36:52
15:36
207
Emily
Chai
F3039
95
11/15
1:37:16
15:40
26
Elise
Brantley
F4049
96
12/21
1:39:02
15:57
412
Jennifer
Bierach
F4049
97
13/21
1:39:03
15:57
424
Cynthia
Brison
F4049
98
14/21
1:39:24
16:00
534
Abbey
Southworth
F3039
99
12/15
1:40:16
16:09
210
Lea Ann
Cockrell
F5059
101
4/8
1:41:27
16:20
238
Jennifer
Nigh
F2029
100
4/4
1:41:27
16:20
88
Kristine
Griffin
F5059
102
5/8
1:43:52
16:43
499
Jacquelyn
Musgrove
F3039
103
13/15
1:44:18
16:48
407
Jennifer
Barth
F4049
104
15/21
1:45:30
16:59
27
Matthew
Brendal
M6069
105
9/11
1:45:54
17:03
537
Ronald
Stallard
M5059
106
15/16
1:46:29
17:09
517
Lauren
Ray Morales
F3039
107
14/15
1:46:58
17:13
437
Janet
Ellsbury
F7098
108
1/1
1:47:41
17:20
520
Ryan
Robertson
M4049
109
21/25
1:47:48
17:21
46
Lynna
Gilstrap
F6069
110
3/5
1:48:06
17:24
39
Sonja
Donoley
F4049
111
16/21
1:48:07
17:24
548
Ladonna
Turner
F5059
112
6/8
1:48:47
17:31
512
Julie
Porterfield
F4049
113
17/21
1:49:06
17:34
77
Joey
Urbon
M4049
114
22/25
1:49:39
17:39
585
Noel
Collins
M4049
115
23/25
1:50:45
17:50
402
Nick
Bagley
M3039
117
19/19
1:50:46
17:50
529
Jarred
Shaw
M4049
116
24/25
1:50:46
17:50
558
Sam
Williams
M4049
118
25/25
1:50:46
17:50
455
Emily
Ikahihifo
F3039
119
15/15
1:51:58
18:02
509
Patty
Plunk
F6069
120
4/5
1:56:09
18:42
500
Sue
Parnell
F6069
121
5/5
1:57:14
18:52
20
Beverly
Atteberry
F5059
122
7/8
2:04:05
19:59
447
James
Gross
M6069
123
10/11
2:06:44
20:24
496
Shawna
Moore
F4049
124
18/21
2:08:53
20:45
513
Sharla
Rainbolt
F4049
125
19/21
2:08:53
20:45
251
David
Tracy
M6069
126
11/11
2:16:12
21:56
414
Michelle
Bingham
F4049
127
20/21
2:19:23
22:26
539
Shelly
Stewart
F4049
128
21/21
2:19:23
22:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
87
William
Barnes
M5059
129
16/16
3:13:16
31:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after