Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2017
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Info
March 12, 2017 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3819
Tomi
Renshaw
M 45-49
1880
143/197
1120/1498
33:39
10:52
156
Ted
Hawksford
M 45-49
1881
144/197
1121/1498
33:41
10:52
929
Ed
Boyle
M 45-49
1882
145/197
1122/1498
33:41
10:52
435
Dan
Bach
M 40-44
1883
118/172
1123/1498
33:42
10:52
4390
Minnie
Anandan
F 26-29
1884
120/170
761/1441
33:42
10:52
857
Joselin
Lyons
F 45-49
1885
84/165
762/1441
33:42
10:53
1614
Blythe
Larsen
F 35-39
1886
102/196
763/1441
33:44
10:53
3204
Deborah
Wilson
F 55-59
1887
27/63
764/1441
33:44
10:53
540
Larue
Clemons
M 30-34
1888
170/208
1124/1498
33:44
10:53
3203
Walter
Wilson
M 60-64
1889
49/71
1125/1498
33:44
10:53
3558
Lori
Nieuwenhuis
F 40-44
1890
86/183
765/1441
33:45
10:53
3549
Meagan
Dockter
F 40-44
1891
87/183
766/1441
33:45
10:53
946
Mary
Davis
F 40-44
1892
88/183
767/1441
33:45
10:53
860
Mamie
Woodruff
F 50-54
1893
58/117
768/1441
33:45
10:54
1349
Tami
Manning
F 40-44
1894
89/183
769/1441
33:46
10:54
4964
Karlee
Wickler
F 30-34
1895
145/245
770/1441
33:46
10:54
892
Allan
Alberts
M 50-54
1896
87/125
1126/1498
33:46
10:54
1146
Lynn
Martin
F 50-54
1897
59/117
771/1441
33:46
10:54
4034
Kurt
Weber
M 45-49
1898
146/197
1127/1498
33:46
10:54
4205
Anna
Weber
F 35-39
1899
103/196
772/1441
33:47
10:54
4595
Paul
Wickler
M 35-39
1900
155/190
1128/1498
33:47
10:54
3727
Carol
Beyer
F 55-59
1901
28/63
773/1441
33:47
10:54
3843
Craig
Kennedy
M 45-49
1902
147/197
1129/1498
33:47
10:54
3837
Bruce
Beyer
M 60-64
1903
50/71
1130/1498
33:47
10:54
1034
Lindsay
McComb
F 40-44
1904
90/183
774/1441
33:48
10:55
4643
Raymond
Mazzoni
M 70 UP
1905
5/17
1131/1498
33:48
10:55
976
Becky
Parker
F 35-39
1906
104/196
775/1441
33:48
10:55
995
Aubrey
Scheffel
F 30-34
1907
146/245
776/1441
33:49
10:55
1620
Jessica
Taback
F 35-39
1908
105/196
777/1441
33:49
10:55
4109
Nadia
Abu-Zahra
F 35-39
1909
106/196
778/1441
33:49
10:55
4124
Amber
Langon
F 30-34
1910
147/245
779/1441
33:49
10:55
1376
Brent
Weisel
M 30-34
1911
171/208
1132/1498
33:50
10:55
1222
Sara
Weisel
F 26-29
1912
121/170
780/1441
33:50
10:55
198
Carmella
Terrones
F 01-13
1913
24/72
781/1441
33:50
10:55
4125
Jennifer
Anderson
F 35-39
1914
107/196
782/1441
33:50
10:55
305
Amelia
Wright
F 14-17
1915
18/27
783/1441
33:51
10:55
4561
Jeff
Hendrickson
M 45-49
1916
148/197
1133/1498
33:51
10:55
3632
Shaleia
Rich
F 30-34
1917
148/245
784/1441
33:51
10:56
3376
Ben
Zapatia
M 65-69
1918
16/31
1134/1498
33:52
10:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5006
Adelle
Weigelt
F 26-29
1919
122/170
785/1441
33:52
10:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after