Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2016 Friday 5K - Beechwood Park 06/03
5K
Info
June 3, 2016 in Muskegon, MI
event email:
A low key basic 5K race on one of West Michigan's most scenic course.
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4
Simon
Johnson
M15-19
12
2/5
9/30
22:38.02
7:18
586
Darren
Lapointe
M45-49
13
2/3
10/30
23:10
7:28
543
Ryan
Eitniear
M15-19
14
3/5
11/30
23:11.06
7:29
605
Rodney
Eitniear
M50-54
15
3/4
12/30
23:17.03
7:31
569
Derek
Stuhan
M30-34
16
1/1
13/30
23:43.04
7:39
203
Joe
Lohman
M45-49
17
3/3
14/30
24:03.03
7:46
606
Patrick
Bell
M20-24
18
1/3
15/30
24:18.05
7:50
148
Jarrid
Percy-Lahaie
M15-19
19
4/5
16/30
24:18.09
7:51
465
Steven
Treptow
M35-39
20
2/3
17/30
24:34.06
7:56
579
Ashley
Weaver
F20-24
21
1/1
4/23
25:19.03
8:10
458
Michael
Westerlund
M40-44
22
2/2
18/30
26:01.06
8:24
293
Jeffrey
Ruiz
M50-54
23
4/4
19/30
26:23.03
8:31
75
Eric
Hinderleider
M55-59
24
2/2
20/30
26:43.02
8:37
303
Brenda
Penland
F50-54
25
1/3
5/23
26:45
8:38
522
Ashley
Hruskach
F25-29
26
1/1
6/23
26:50.03
8:39
325
Hannah
Jones
F15-19
27
1/1
7/23
27:03.01
8:44
427
Jason
Taylor
M20-24
28
2/3
21/30
27:08.07
8:45
393
Kevin
Treptow
M35-39
29
3/3
22/30
27:35.08
8:54
581
Brooke
Tong
F10-14
30
1/4
8/23
28:08.07
9:05
467
Luke
Westerlund
M5-9
31
1/5
23/30
31:06.05
10:02
459
Joseph
Westerlund
M15-19
32
5/5
24/30
31:06.08
10:02
365
Rhonda
Collins
F45-49
33
1/2
9/23
31:25.01
10:08
479
Alex
Winczewski
M5-9
34
2/5
25/30
31:57.01
10:18
422
Amanda
Winczewski
F35-39
35
3/4
10/23
31:57.04
10:19
607
Candi
Jones
F30-34
36
2/3
11/23
33:22.07
10:46
551
Tevin
Eubanks
M20-24
37
3/3
26/30
33:23.06
10:46
603
Annette
Paul
F55-59
38
1/1
12/23
33:59.05
10:58
492
Lisa
Johnson
F50-54
39
2/3
13/23
34:02.02
10:59
540
Jade
Treptow
F10-14
40
2/4
14/23
35:17.08
11:23
525
Laurie
Hedman
F50-54
41
3/3
15/23
35:19.09
11:24
608
Bobbi
Sprague
F30-34
42
3/3
16/23
36:52.04
11:54
463
Traci
Jones
F40-44
43
1/1
17/23
40:11.01
12:58
334
Donna
Fleener
F45-49
44
2/2
18/23
41:06.09
13:16
433
Julia
Darling
F5-9
45
1/1
19/23
41:41.06
13:27
539
Adam
Robbins
M5-9
46
3/5
27/30
42:02.05
13:34
537
Aaron
Robbins
M5-9
47
4/5
28/30
42:48.03
13:48
432
Nathanael
Darling
M10-14
48
1/1
29/30
43:08.09
13:55
6
Glenda
Borowski
F70-74
49
1/1
20/23
43:25.07
14:01
431
Audrey
Darling
F10-14
50
3/4
21/23
53:20
17:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
486
Samantha
Fleener
F10-14
51
4/4
22/23
53:21.01
17:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after