Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker 5000
5k Run / Walk
Info
July 4, 2007 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
Clydesdale Division
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
845
Christy
Wondercheck
F2529
612
66/101
260/455
32:08
30:58
10:00
324
Stacey
Krum
F3539
613
38/65
261/455
32:38
30:58
10:00
671
Paige
West
F3539
614
39/65
262/455
31:34
30:59
10:00
160
Jason
Dosda
M3034
615
75/81
347/422
32:11
31:02
10:01
444
Kimberly
Parrish
F2529
616
67/101
263/455
32:50
31:02
10:01
359
Elaine
Marin
F4044
617
28/41
264/455
32:49
31:03
10:01
589
Jennifer
Vanderhoof
F3539
618
40/65
265/455
31:55
31:03
10:01
899
Alexis
Rowell
F3034
619
40/73
266/455
32:05
31:05
10:02
182
Lisa
Eisler
F4044
620
29/41
267/455
32:30
31:05
10:02
900
Joseph
Boisseau
M2024
621
37/43
348/422
32:05
31:05
10:02
958
Alta
Hartmann
F3034
622
41/73
268/455
32:47
31:07
10:03
788
Melissa
Winters
F2529
623
68/101
269/455
32:03
31:10
10:04
547
Caitlin
Stevenson
F1519
624
16/21
270/455
31:40
31:10
10:04
491
Monica
Savoti
F3034
625
42/73
271/455
32:50
31:13
10:05
571
Laurie
Thornton
F3034
626
43/73
272/455
31:40
31:15
10:05
946
Walter
Nabarrete
M1519
627
35/38
349/422
32:58
31:16
10:05
24
Rick
Aue
M4044
628
30/36
350/422
32:52
31:17
10:06
481
Lorrie
Rothgery
F2024
629
38/78
273/455
32:17
31:21
10:07
458
Amanda
Popek
F2529
630
69/101
274/455
31:43
31:24
10:08
642
Minta
Buse
F2529
631
70/101
275/455
32:51
31:24
10:08
457
James
Pollock
M5559
632
14/19
351/422
31:53
31:26
10:09
15
Richard
Andrews
M6064
633
8/10
352/422
32:23
31:26
10:09
260
Samuel
Hobbs
M3034
634
76/81
353/422
31:49
31:29
10:10
58
Randee
Bierlein
F2024
635
39/78
276/455
33:07
31:29
10:10
299
Kathryn
Keegan
F3539
636
41/65
277/455
33:11
31:29
10:10
827
Danieil
Peek
M1519
637
36/38
354/422
31:51
31:29
10:10
411
Kristin
Mullen
F3034
638
44/73
278/455
33:11
31:30
10:10
594
Valerie
Wagner
F4044
639
30/41
279/455
32:59
31:34
10:11
494
Nicole
Scales
F3034
640
45/73
280/455
33:03
31:34
10:11
771
Ryan
Cavanaugh
M2529
641
49/57
355/422
33:13
31:36
10:12
268
Julie
Houghton
F2024
642
40/78
281/455
32:13
31:37
10:12
6
David
Aldacushion
M3539
643
45/56
356/422
32:52
31:37
10:12
821
Dina
Trageser
F3539
644
42/65
282/455
32:34
31:38
10:13
619
Rob
Witter
M4549
645
30/35
357/422
33:02
31:39
10:13
450
Dana
Pelton
F2024
646
41/78
283/455
33:21
31:41
10:13
238
Rachel
Gross
F5054
647
8/18
284/455
32:53
31:41
10:13
947
Linda
Shaw
F5054
648
9/18
285/455
32:53
31:41
10:14
384
Jennifer
McKeirnan
F3034
649
46/73
286/455
32:36
31:44
10:14
23
Kim
Aue
F3539
650
43/65
287/455
33:21
31:47
10:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
454
Nikole
Perdue
F2529
651
71/101
288/455
32:31
31:49
10:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after