Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4626
Victoria
Vanhorn
F 15-19
2987
170/434
1162/3974
56:09
49:59
10:00
1714
Anne
Hall
F 35-39
2988
117/331
1163/3974
53:50
50:01
10:01
938
Michael
Cox
CLYDE A
2989
88/224
1826/3342
57:51
50:01
10:01
4448
Audrey
Taylor
F 25-29
2990
144/418
1164/3974
55:38
50:01
10:01
7509
J.D.
Grom
CLYDE B
2991
31/181
1827/3342
51:45
50:01
10:01
581
Elizabeth
Bruggeman
F 55-59
2992
27/180
1165/3974
56:04
50:01
10:01
7079
Jessica
Zanotelli
F 35-39
2993
118/331
1166/3974
57:48
50:02
10:01
2727
Rachel
Lurie
F 20-24
2994
209/525
1167/3974
56:38
50:02
10:01
1081
Pamela
Denka
F 55-59
2995
28/180
1168/3974
56:04
50:02
10:01
5390
Thomas
Chapman
M 9-11
2996
31/86
1828/3342
53:22
50:02
10:01
3176
Trevor
Mueller
M 30-34
2997
190/282
1829/3342
56:38
50:02
10:01
4441
Sue
Tarbox
F 55-59
2998
29/180
1169/3974
52:35
50:03
10:01
5352
Eian
Cambria
M 9-11
2999
32/86
1830/3342
57:10
50:03
10:01
5354
Jason
Cambria
M 45-49
3000
140/256
1831/3342
57:10
50:03
10:01
147
Lisa
Auvil
F 50-54
3001
71/277
1170/3974
56:13
50:03
10:01
5355
Rylee
Cambria
F 12-14
3002
74/195
1171/3974
57:10
50:03
10:01
8215
Jessica
Defrances
F 25-29
3003
145/418
1172/3974
55:40
50:03
10:01
1769
Beth
Harmon
F 30-34
3004
126/344
1173/3974
55:24
50:04
10:01
4466
Brian
Telek
M 25-29
3005
181/286
1832/3342
50:57
50:04
10:01
3289
Anne Marie
Niese
F 45-49
3006
83/302
1174/3974
54:40
50:05
10:01
4565
Don
Trick
CLYDE A
3007
89/224
1833/3342
54:29
50:05
10:01
7367
Jasmin
Wang
F 12-14
3008
75/195
1175/3974
53:29
50:05
10:01
2693
Courtney
Long
F 15-19
3009
171/434
1176/3974
55:48
50:05
10:01
964
Nicholas
Crone
M 15-19
3010
263/359
1834/3342
55:48
50:06
10:02
828
Matthew
Cochran
M 30-34
3011
191/282
1835/3342
56:46
50:06
10:02
6684
Ron
Schneble
M 55-59
3012
108/204
1836/3342
50:36
50:06
10:02
1401
Will
Foster
M 20-24
3013
218/324
1837/3342
58:09
50:06
10:02
2320
Melinda
Kennedy
F 30-34
3014
127/344
1177/3974
54:08
50:06
10:02
7580
Matthew
Kortjohn
M 35-39
3015
136/211
1838/3342
56:26
50:06
10:02
494
Susan
Brasier
F 55-59
3016
30/180
1178/3974
54:05
50:07
10:02
1323
Mike
Farrell
CLYDE B
3017
32/181
1839/3342
51:29
50:07
10:02
1837
Danielle
Heeter
F 40-44
3018
87/288
1179/3974
54:30
50:08
10:02
308
Lauryn
Beneke
F 12-14
3019
76/195
1180/3974
56:25
50:09
10:02
3203
Jennifer
Myers
F 45-49
3020
84/302
1181/3974
52:28
50:09
10:02
163
Amy
Bailey
F 30-34
3021
128/344
1182/3974
54:18
50:10
10:02
2631
Scott
Leonard
CLYDE A
3022
90/224
1840/3342
52:49
50:10
10:02
5520
Jessica
Desmarais
F 30-34
3023
129/344
1183/3974
53:45
50:10
10:02
4741
Brooke
Watkins
F 35-39
3024
119/331
1184/3974
54:43
50:10
10:02
4457
Cathy
Tedrick
F 35-39
3025
120/331
1185/3974
59:11
50:10
10:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2344
Carly
Ketring
F 15-19
3026
172/434
1186/3974
52:02
50:10
10:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after