Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
All-Out Dog Days 5 / 10 / Half- 2016
10K
Info
July 23, 2016 in Westminster, CO
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
1M
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1851
Grace
Hantelman
F2029
49
8/21
27/82
1:07:00
10:47
1909
Jill
Puckett
F3039
50
14/32
28/82
1:07:11
10:49
1821
Melissa
Budde
F4049
51
4/21
29/82
1:07:20
10:51
1813
Taylor
Bladow
F2029
52
9/21
30/82
1:07:21
10:51
1850
Brittany
Hanson
F2029
53
10/21
31/82
1:07:28
10:52
2097
Nate
Kinet
M2029
54
5/6
23/38
1:07:32
10:53
1894
Alyssa
Musso
F2029
55
11/21
32/82
1:07:43
10:54
1870
Bethany
Kjergaard
F2029
56
12/21
33/82
1:07:50
10:56
1871
David
Kjergaard
M5059
57
5/5
24/38
1:07:52
10:56
2063
Taylor
Stevens
M3039
58
7/13
25/38
1:08:06
10:58
1801
Matthew
Arzt
M3039
59
8/13
26/38
1:08:42
11:04
1798
Cara
Ablin
F4049
60
5/21
34/82
1:08:59
11:07
1811
Catherine
Bladow
F5059
61
4/6
35/82
1:09:35
11:12
1827
Kami
Chase
F4049
62
6/21
36/82
1:09:41
11:13
2103
Matthew
Moore
M4049
63
6/9
27/38
1:10:40
11:23
1869
Julie
Key
F3039
64
15/32
37/82
1:10:40
11:23
1833
Melyssa
Crawford
F4049
65
7/21
38/82
1:10:45
11:24
1906
Ben
Parker
M3039
66
9/13
28/38
1:11:00
11:26
1913
Kathryn
Riesing
F3039
67
16/32
39/82
1:11:16
11:29
1830
Katherine
Christy
F3039
68
17/32
40/82
1:12:05
11:37
1831
Cortney
Cmelo
F3039
69
18/32
41/82
1:12:17
11:39
1863
Reggie
Johnston
M3039
70
10/13
29/38
1:12:26
11:40
1866
Lacy
Jones
F2029
71
13/21
42/82
1:12:26
11:40
1924
Angela
Smith
F3039
72
19/32
43/82
1:12:49
11:44
1810
Cindy
Berndt
F4049
73
8/21
44/82
1:13:09
11:47
1853
Jacqueline
Hatch-Drouillard
F4049
74
9/21
45/82
1:13:19
11:48
1809
Chastity
Bernard
F4049
75
10/21
46/82
1:13:38
11:51
2085
Amy
Smith
F3039
76
20/32
47/82
1:14:05
11:56
1925
Emily
Smith
F4049
77
11/21
48/82
1:14:21
11:58
1840
Reginald
Gagnard
M4049
78
7/9
30/38
1:14:39
12:01
1904
Andy
Paliszewski
M4049
79
8/9
31/38
1:15:13
12:07
1820
Christine
Brock
F6069
80
1/2
49/82
1:15:25
12:09
1852
Alison
Hart
F4049
81
12/21
50/82
1:15:47
12:12
1817
Lori
Boyde
F3039
82
21/32
51/82
1:16:04
12:15
2107
Rafaela
Carazzai
F4049
83
13/21
52/82
1:16:41
12:21
1887
Andrea
Melendez
F2029
84
14/21
53/82
1:17:10
12:26
2081
Katherine
Steele
F3039
85
22/32
54/82
1:18:01
12:34
1856
Sara
Herkes
F3039
86
23/32
55/82
1:18:01
12:34
1905
Jenni
Paliszewski
F4049
87
14/21
56/82
1:18:12
12:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1875
Luis
Lagomarsino
M2029
88
6/6
32/38
1:19:00
12:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after