Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LIGHTHOUSE RUN - 2018
Image Management 10 Mile
Info
June 16, 2018 in Racine, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Image Management 10 Mile
Twin Disc 4 Mile
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
10 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
Image Management 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5MSPLIT
TIME
PACE
463
Kurt
Coffey
M35-39
89
11/31
74/232
37:15
1:16:57
7:42
373
Chris
Nixon
M30-34
90
7/20
75/232
38:08
1:17:01
7:43
541
Robert
Schuerman
M60-64
91
4/20
76/232
38:39
1:17:13
7:44
523
Zach
Shields
M01-13
92
1/3
77/232
36:10
1:17:14
7:44
370
Shawn
Burnell
M40-44
93
7/27
78/232
38:10
1:17:20
7:44
123
Tommy
Appleton
M20-24
94
13/17
79/232
39:15
1:17:32
7:46
531
Bridget
Kotarak
F40-44
95
3/23
16/165
39:26
1:17:33
7:46
267
Joseph
Woelfel
M30-34
96
8/20
80/232
38:39
1:17:35
7:46
89
Francis
Flex
F45-49
97
1/12
17/165
38:37
1:17:35
7:46
170
Hector
Castillo
M45-49
98
5/21
81/232
39:10
1:17:39
7:46
192
Jay
Myers
M50-54
99
9/29
82/232
39:01
1:17:39
7:46
257
Jill
Mierow
F40-44
100
4/23
18/165
39:02
1:17:50
7:47
21
Rachel
Beckman
F25-29
101
4/25
19/165
39:09
1:17:53
7:48
62
Lorena
Guadarrama
F35-39
102
3/28
20/165
39:06
1:18:01
7:49
186
Kyle
Behm
M50-54
103
10/29
83/232
38:02
1:18:02
7:49
232
Maddy
Boschke
F40-44
104
5/23
21/165
39:01
1:18:07
7:49
147
Daniel
Gonzalez
M35-39
105
12/31
84/232
39:21
1:18:24
7:51
111
Daniel
Gonzalez
M14-16
106
6/11
85/232
39:21
1:18:32
7:52
396
Marv
Cummings
M65-69
107
1/4
86/232
39:39
1:18:35
7:52
369
Sandra
Spielmann
F55-59
108
2/4
22/165
39:37
1:18:50
7:53
454
Hannah
Weide
F20-24
109
5/20
23/165
39:43
1:18:54
7:54
478
Brian
Polzin
M35-39
110
13/31
87/232
39:52
1:18:54
7:54
437
Nickolas
Oppedahl
M25-29
111
6/16
88/232
38:56
1:18:54
7:54
447
Anna
Curtis
F20-24
112
6/20
24/165
39:43
1:18:56
7:54
131
Joshua
Fritsch
M25-29
113
7/16
89/232
38:06
1:19:00
7:54
521
Van
Shields
M55-59
114
5/18
90/232
39:31
1:19:04
7:55
484
Ryan
Brandow
M30-34
115
9/20
91/232
38:12
1:19:05
7:55
522
John
Shields
M14-16
116
7/11
92/232
37:08
1:19:07
7:55
533
Joel
Dickinson
M40-44
117
8/27
93/232
39:00
1:19:09
7:55
506
James
Noffsinger
M35-39
118
14/31
94/232
38:28
1:19:10
7:55
411
Robert
Maloney
M40-44
119
9/27
95/232
39:44
1:19:16
7:56
519
Paul
Spang
M40-44
120
10/27
96/232
39:11
1:19:20
7:56
240
John
Florsheim
M50-54
121
11/29
97/232
39:14
1:19:22
7:57
382
Aki
Ohmori
M40-44
122
11/27
98/232
41:14
1:19:30
7:57
516
Lucas
Jackson
M14-16
123
8/11
99/232
38:18
1:19:31
7:58
518
Nicholas
Cyr
M14-16
124
9/11
100/232
38:18
1:19:31
7:58
356
Libby
Bowers
F40-44
125
6/23
25/165
39:20
1:19:40
7:58
194
Scott
Schuit
M50-54
126
12/29
101/232
39:36
1:19:41
7:59
534
Dave
Carpenter
M60-64
127
5/20
102/232
39:51
1:19:49
7:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5MSPLIT
TIME
PACE
70
Stef
Strauss-Thompkins
F35-39
128
4/28
26/165
39:31
1:19:54
8:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after