Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
5K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5450
Christopher
Clark
M40-44
393
24/136
306/1525
25:37
8:15
3383
Jeff
Gundersen
M50-54
394
13/104
307/1525
25:37
8:15
4260
Steven
Lawton
M15-19
395
76/157
308/1525
25:37
8:15
4311
Ezra
Matthews-Needelman
M01-14
396
43/295
309/1525
25:37
8:15
5054
Nawang
Palkit
F25-29
397
10/165
88/1712
25:39
8:16
4432
Anton
Zorko
M15-19
398
77/157
310/1525
25:39
8:16
5977
Connor
Wright
M15-19
399
78/157
311/1525
25:39
8:16
5374
Jill
McCurdy
F55-59
400
2/106
89/1712
25:42
8:17
6650
Matthew
Martinez
M40-44
401
25/136
312/1525
25:42
8:17
5239
Karl
Baumeister
M50-54
402
14/104
313/1525
25:42
8:17
6370
Annika
Cutforth
F15-19
403
19/187
90/1712
25:43
8:17
4155
Luke
Schlapia
M15-19
404
79/157
314/1525
25:43
8:17
6372
Cris
Carusi
F50-54
405
5/127
91/1712
25:44
8:17
4469
Drew
Haferman
M01-14
406
44/295
315/1525
25:44
8:17
3923
Dana
Resop
F40-44
407
8/168
92/1712
25:44
8:17
6581
Ysabella
Olsen
F01-14
408
10/231
93/1712
25:44
8:17
5936
Owen
Welty
M01-14
409
45/295
316/1525
25:46
8:18
3588
Andy
Land
M55-59
410
13/98
317/1525
25:47
8:18
4154
Alex
Kimbel
M15-19
411
80/157
318/1525
25:47
8:18
5411
Lisa
Jorgensen
F50-54
412
6/127
94/1712
25:47
8:18
6519
Zane
Oshiro
M01-14
413
46/295
319/1525
25:47
8:18
4102
Ryan
Putz
M30-34
414
28/124
320/1525
25:47
8:18
4467
Brady
Haferman
M40-44
415
26/136
321/1525
25:48
8:18
6662
Maureen
Sorensen
F45-49
416
4/141
95/1712
25:49
8:19
4428
Mark
Meyer
M30-34
417
29/124
322/1525
25:49
8:19
3812
Alexys
Hoppman
F25-29
418
11/165
96/1712
25:49
8:19
6700
Ella
Crowe
F15-19
419
20/187
97/1712
25:50
8:19
3985
Cade
Zelinski
M20-24
420
48/125
323/1525
25:51
8:20
5263
Lily
Simonson
F20-24
421
22/150
98/1712
25:53
8:20
3078
Courtney
Krisher
F30-34
422
8/169
99/1712
25:53
8:20
4545
Martin
Zanni
M40-44
423
27/136
324/1525
25:54
8:20
4542
Claire
Zabnni
F15-19
424
21/187
100/1712
25:54
8:21
5476
Nancy
Williams
F15-19
425
22/187
101/1712
25:54
8:21
5020
Matthew
Bremser
M30-34
426
30/124
325/1525
25:55
8:21
3660
Kristopher
Herbrand
M35-39
427
18/109
326/1525
25:56
8:21
6211
Joe
Wood
M45-49
428
16/132
327/1525
25:56
8:21
3205
Dan
Teduits
M50-54
429
15/104
328/1525
25:57
8:22
6670
Claire
Drury
F01-14
430
11/231
102/1712
25:57
8:22
6526
Walter
Billmeyer
M01-14
431
47/295
329/1525
25:58
8:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4159
Noahdavid
Anders
M15-19
432
81/157
330/1525
25:58
8:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after