Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LIGHTHOUSE RUN - 2018
Image Management 10 Mile
Info
June 16, 2018 in Racine, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Image Management 10 Mile
Twin Disc 4 Mile
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
10 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
Image Management 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5MSPLIT
TIME
PACE
516
Lucas
Jackson
M14-16
123
8/11
99/232
38:18
1:19:31
7:58
518
Nicholas
Cyr
M14-16
124
9/11
100/232
38:18
1:19:31
7:58
356
Libby
Bowers
F40-44
125
6/23
25/165
39:20
1:19:40
7:58
194
Scott
Schuit
M50-54
126
12/29
101/232
39:36
1:19:41
7:59
534
Dave
Carpenter
M60-64
127
5/20
102/232
39:51
1:19:49
7:59
70
Stef
Strauss-Thompkins
F35-39
128
4/28
26/165
39:31
1:19:54
8:00
154
Eric
Meier
M35-39
129
15/31
103/232
39:09
1:19:56
8:00
244
Katie
Brennan
F30-34
130
2/30
27/165
40:05
1:20:15
8:02
17
Hannah
Schneider
F20-24
131
7/20
28/165
41:21
1:20:30
8:03
477
Bill
Barth
M50-54
132
13/29
104/232
39:09
1:20:30
8:03
201
Michael
Brennan
M55-59
133
6/18
105/232
40:26
1:20:32
8:04
49
Beth
Ringwelski
F30-34
134
3/30
29/165
39:35
1:20:43
8:05
268
Johnny
Bernal
M55-59
135
7/18
106/232
41:25
1:20:49
8:05
377
Dustin
Flunker
M25-29
136
8/16
107/232
40:35
1:20:53
8:06
427
Joshua
Springer
M17-19
137
11/11
108/232
37:35
1:20:57
8:06
479
Jeff
Robinson
M45-49
138
6/21
109/232
40:43
1:21:02
8:07
405
Jose
Castillo Higareda
M50-54
139
14/29
110/232
39:47
1:21:06
8:07
441
Nathan
Bilodeau
M25-29
140
9/16
111/232
42:02
1:21:10
8:07
448
Rebecca
Heller
F17-19
141
1/3
30/165
41:20
1:21:15
8:08
169
John
Shotwell
M40-44
142
12/27
112/232
40:53
1:21:20
8:08
453
Bethany
Wagenknecht
F20-24
143
8/20
31/165
41:20
1:21:21
8:09
520
Mark
Behrens
M55-59
144
8/18
113/232
42:20
1:21:29
8:09
529
Jessica
Stumpner
F20-24
145
9/20
32/165
41:19
1:21:29
8:09
229
Scott
Kristopeit
M50-54
146
15/29
114/232
41:13
1:21:55
8:12
184
Javier
Velez
M45-49
147
7/21
115/232
40:32
1:21:56
8:12
545
Nicholas
Emanweison
M14-16
148
10/11
116/232
42:33
1:22:01
8:13
55
Lara
Beauregard
F35-39
149
5/28
33/165
41:57
1:22:13
8:14
132
Michael
McGinn
M25-29
150
10/16
117/232
42:01
1:22:21
8:15
513
Robert
Nettles
M50-54
151
16/29
118/232
40:36
1:22:27
8:15
527
Francios
Mortier
M55-59
152
9/18
119/232
40:44
1:22:28
8:15
188
Jack
Iverson
M50-54
153
17/29
120/232
41:10
1:22:39
8:16
272
Leigh Ann
Elcano
F35-39
154
6/28
34/165
40:50
1:22:40
8:16
174
Daniel
Harder
M45-49
155
8/21
121/232
41:39
1:22:44
8:17
66
Danielle
Simonovic
F35-39
156
7/28
35/165
41:28
1:22:44
8:17
508
Dave
Andersen
M60-64
157
6/20
122/232
41:24
1:22:48
8:17
63
Christa
Holland
F35-39
158
8/28
36/165
41:04
1:22:49
8:17
177
Brian
Lash
M45-49
159
9/21
123/232
41:14
1:23:14
8:20
15
Justina
Lyons
F20-24
160
10/20
37/165
39:00
1:23:18
8:20
200
Nicholas
Anstedt
M55-59
161
10/18
124/232
41:18
1:23:19
8:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5MSPLIT
TIME
PACE
95
Marylou
Clayton
F50-54
162
3/12
38/165
42:03
1:23:20
8:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after