Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
5K
Info
January 27, 2019 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1415
Carol
Kuffner
F7579
655
4/6
431/748
52:41.07
16:58
1416
Charles
Kuffner
M8099
656
1/2
225/338
52:42.01
16:58
865
Robert
Nunn
M6569
657
10/18
226/338
52:45.03
16:59
319
Joyce
Evanyo
F7579
658
5/6
432/748
52:49.06
17:01
1030
Ethan
Sands
M1114
659
13/20
227/338
52:53.07
17:02
8
Diane
Adkin
F6569
660
15/37
433/748
53:02
17:05
968
Robert
Raemer
M6569
661
11/18
228/338
53:02.01
17:05
543
Alex
Hughes
M3034
662
14/23
229/338
53:03.07
17:05
393
Allen
Furlow
M5054
663
28/42
230/338
53:04.04
17:05
545
Sheila
Hughes
F5054
664
53/96
434/748
53:07.04
17:06
1325
Glenn
Durden
M7074
665
5/9
231/338
53:15.02
17:09
1377
Judy
Posey
F4549
666
82/113
435/748
53:15.03
17:09
1450
Kathleen
Cone
F6064
667
28/64
436/748
53:16.08
17:09
854
John
Niemeyer
M7074
668
6/9
232/338
53:18.01
17:10
88
Amanda
Bernhardt
F2529
669
26/53
437/748
53:23.06
17:12
111
Carol
Boire
F5559
670
29/75
438/748
53:23.08
17:12
870
Andrea
O'Connell
F5054
671
54/96
439/748
53:24.08
17:12
50
Tosha
Asker
F4044
672
63/86
440/748
53:26.05
17:13
1177
Donna
Trilli
F5559
673
30/75
441/748
53:27.01
17:13
1039
Carrie
Schaller
F5054
674
55/96
442/748
53:29.07
17:14
452
Dana
Gwinn
F5559
675
31/75
443/748
53:29.08
17:14
1081
Jim
Slaton
M6064
676
24/36
233/338
53:31.05
17:14
733
Jake
Marks
M3034
677
15/23
234/338
53:32.04
17:14
446
Meredith
Grimshaw
F1114
678
9/16
444/748
53:32.06
17:15
734
Meagan
Marks
F3034
679
40/57
445/748
53:35.04
17:15
445
Helen
Grimshaw
F5054
680
56/96
446/748
53:35.04
17:15
948
Kelsey
Potter
F3539
681
57/79
447/748
53:36.04
17:16
1054
Bonnie
Sease
F7074
682
6/18
448/748
53:37.05
17:16
521
Margie
Hofman
F6569
683
16/37
449/748
53:38
17:16
1080
Barbara
Slaton
F6064
684
29/64
450/748
53:39.03
17:17
124
Sheri
Bowman
F5054
685
57/96
451/748
53:39.08
17:17
841
Linda
Nelson
F7074
686
7/18
452/748
53:40.08
17:17
1313
Jane
Brattebo
F6064
687
30/64
453/748
53:41.05
17:17
135
Scott
Brattebo
M6569
688
12/18
235/338
53:44.01
17:18
125
Spencer
Bowman
M2024
689
7/9
236/338
53:44.07
17:18
1278
Sierra
Yeomans
F2024
690
11/18
454/748
53:44.07
17:18
122
Brad
Bowman
M5559
691
21/33
237/338
53:44.08
17:18
123
Jason
Bowman
M1519
692
14/17
238/338
53:44.08
17:18
669
Sandy
Lasher
F5559
693
32/75
455/748
53:48.02
17:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1112
Mark
Starnes
M5054
694
29/42
239/338
53:51.03
17:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after