Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Trot Eugene
4M Overall
Info
November 23, 2017 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M Overall
4M Age Groups
4M Overall - Text Format
2M Overall
2M Age Groups
2M Overall - Text Format
4M Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
721
Deb
Carver
F6569
318
1/5
133/331
39:45
9:57
776
Rebecca
Eastwood
F5559
319
5/15
134/331
39:47
9:57
300
Billy
Gannon
M3539
320
21/29
186/263
39:47
9:57
705
Michele
Kau
F4549
321
9/27
135/331
39:48
9:57
775
Randolph
Eastwood
M2024
322
17/23
187/263
39:48
9:57
761
Cheryl
Dame
F7074
323
1/1
136/331
39:50
9:58
183
Kelly
Barton
F4549
324
10/27
137/331
39:51
9:58
213
Myron
Brown
M6569
325
2/4
188/263
39:51
9:58
484
Shelby
Orsborn
F3034
326
18/47
138/331
39:51
9:58
642
Ashton
Fleming
F2024
327
18/42
139/331
39:52
9:58
603
Ashley
Vickroy
F3034
328
19/47
140/331
39:52
9:58
508
Andrea
Powell
F2529
329
28/45
141/331
39:55
9:59
356
Jason
Holden
M4549
330
14/21
189/263
40:01
10:01
66
Kathy
Jensen
F4549
331
11/27
142/331
40:02
10:01
225
Lindsay
Carnes
F2529
332
29/45
143/331
40:03
10:01
730
Sarah
Maloney
F2024
333
19/42
144/331
40:04
10:01
510
Jane
Powell
F5559
334
6/15
145/331
40:04
10:01
582
Tiffany
Thompson
F3034
335
20/47
146/331
40:05
10:02
256
Max
Diaz
M2024
336
18/23
190/263
40:06
10:02
257
Tessa
Diaz
F2529
337
30/45
147/331
40:07
10:02
451
Gina
Meyer
F3539
338
19/45
148/331
40:08
10:02
393
Lisa
Kovacevic
F3539
339
20/45
149/331
40:09
10:03
391
Daniel
Kolen
M3034
340
23/29
191/263
40:09
10:03
832
Christopher
Eckerdt
M3539
341
22/29
192/263
40:14
10:04
317
Vanessa
Goodyear-Kaopua
F3034
342
21/47
150/331
40:18
10:05
93
Amy
McCann
F4044
343
15/37
151/331
40:21
10:06
277
Jennifer
Elliott
F3034
344
22/47
152/331
40:23
10:06
910
Shawn
Sprout
M4044
345
12/16
193/263
40:32
10:08
757
Heather
Callahan
F3539
346
21/45
153/331
40:32
10:08
576
Austin
Sufficool
M3034
347
24/29
194/263
40:35
10:09
342
Cara
Hardyman
F2529
348
31/45
154/331
40:35
10:09
593
Malachi
Trimmer
M0110
349
7/13
195/263
40:41
10:11
681
Joanna
Radke
F4044
350
16/37
155/331
40:41
10:11
540
Jill
Seale
F4044
351
17/37
156/331
40:44
10:11
686
Amanda
Rinehart
F2024
352
20/42
157/331
40:49
10:13
69
Sam
Jensen
M1519
353
22/24
196/263
40:49
10:13
966
Tony
Borba
M5054
354
17/23
197/263
40:55
10:14
479
Lauren
Nelson
F2024
355
21/42
158/331
40:58
10:15
208
Erin
Brandenburg
F3034
356
23/47
159/331
40:58
10:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
207
Chelsea
Brandenburg
F3539
357
22/45
160/331
40:59
10:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after