Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eagle Up Ultra
100K
Info
June 8, 2019 in Canal Fulton, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
100 Mile
50 Mile/50K
100K
50 Mile
50K
4-Person Relay
8-Person Relay
Ruck
Over 100 Miles
100K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
DISTANCE
LAPS
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
TIME
182
Dave
Cottrell
55
M
100K
62
12.4
Akron
OH
24
15:32:45
192
Kyrk
Davis
28
M
100K
62
12.4
Richmond
KY
25
15:37:31
447
Keith
Roberts
42
M
100K
62
12.4
Raleigh
IL
26
15:43:57
184
Michael
Crane
34
M
100K
62
12.4
Monroeville
PA
27
15:52:03
568
Keith
Hixenbaugh
35
M
100K
62
12.4
Weirton
WV
28
15:56:33
531
Carole
Williamson
57
F
100K
62
12.4
Eldersburg
MD
29
16:04:20
111
Quinn
Auten
48
M
100K
62
12.4
Cleveland
OH
30
16:07:30
327
Jacob
Lee
31
M
100K
62
12.4
Mount Washington
KY
31
16:12:33
537
Jason
Witham
37
M
100K
62
12.4
Canonsburg
PA
32
16:19:52
453
Emily
Schanz
26
F
100K
62
12.4
Avon Lake
OH
33
16:24:52
274
Russell
Hatridge
44
M
100K
62
12.4
Ashdown
AR
34
16:27:40
418
Kristen
Pleat
25
F
100K
62
12.4
Cuyahoga Falls
OH
35
16:31:27
185
Matthew
Crockett
34
M
100K
62
12.4
Rocky River
OH
36
16:34:06
106
Susan
Ardrey
48
F
100K
62
12.4
Hesston
PA
37
16:40:10
210
Molli
Doyle
23
F
100K
62
12.4
Cincinnati
OH
38
16:40:23
271
Shaun
Hamberlin
49
M
100K
62
12.4
Dolton
IL
39
16:45:59
230
Paul
Escajadillo
37
M
100K
62
12.4
Minneapolis
MN
40
16:49:28
109
Emily
Artis
37
F
100K
62
12.4
Pittsburgh
PA
41
17:00:17
224
Josh
Elliott
41
M
100K
62
12.4
Streetsboro
OH
42
17:04:46
491
Jill
Tansey
44
F
100K
62
12.4
Vermilion
OH
43
17:04:46
449
Isaac
Saldarriaga
27
M
100K
62
12.4
Bogot
CU
44
17:08:02
383
John
Milburn
58
M
100K
62
12.4
New Philadelphia
OH
45
17:23:53
440
Richelle
Richardson
34
F
100K
62
12.4
New Philadelphia
OH
46
17:23:53
318
Jessica
Knapp
32
F
100K
62
12.4
Whitehouse
OH
47
17:27:46
215
Patricia
Dye
46
F
100K
62
12.4
Hudson
OH
48
17:27:58
381
Bob
Michel
71
M
100K
62
12.4
Fort Wayne
IN
49
17:35:51
539
Aimee
Wolfe
46
F
100K
62
12.4
Hamilton
OH
50
17:53:25
545
Eric
Zurlo
54
M
100K
62
12.4
Bethel Park
PA
51
17:57:14
118
Heather
Barger
43
F
100K
62
12.4
Akron
OH
52
17:58:57
445
Eric
Roach
39
M
100K
62
12.4
Tipp City
OH
53
18:05:57
108
Heidi
Arnold
44
F
100K
62
12.4
Holmes
PA
54
18:08:23
281
Greg
Henneman
51
M
100K
62
12.4
Hilliard
OH
55
18:09:34
424
Dave
Porter
63
M
100K
62
12.4
Three Rivers
MI
56
18:15:47
389
Matthew
Mondello
40
M
100K
62
12.4
Lakewood
OH
57
18:35:54
396
Frank
Murphy
49
M
100K
62
12.4
Fort Wayne
IN
58
18:56:47
218
Stephanie
Eden
36
F
100K
62
12.4
Galloway
OH
59
18:57:12
204
Cari
Doliana
40
F
100K
62
12.4
Columbus
OH
60
18:57:12
467
Carol
Smith
58
F
100K
62
12.4
Redondo Beach
CA
61
19:05:18
141
Deron
Boyd
33
M
100K
62
12.4
Akron
OH
62
19:08:04
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
DISTANCE
LAPS
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
TIME
364
Stephanie
McCreary
43
F
100K
62
12.4
Grove City
PA
63
19:13:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after