Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Prefontaine Memorial Run
10K Overall
Info
September 16, 2017 in Coos Bay, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
2M Overall
2M Age Groups
2M Overall - Text Format
HS Boys Individuals
HS Boys Team Scores
HS Girls Individuals
HS Girls Team Scores
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
109
Allan
Sievert
M4044
379
16/25
242/362
1:03:51
10:17
656
Larry
Muth
M6569
380
17/28
243/362
1:03:59
10:18
651
Jamie
Wright
F3034
381
20/35
138/369
1:04:00
10:18
66
Scheryl
Kleckner
F5559
382
6/18
139/369
1:04:03
10:19
458
Steven
Dwyer
M2529
383
20/28
244/362
1:04:07
10:20
731
Andrew
Locati
M5054
384
21/32
245/362
1:04:21
10:22
706
Ellie
Laws
F1014
385
8/21
140/369
1:04:23
10:22
120
Jeff
Tonkin
M5054
386
22/32
246/362
1:04:28
10:23
108
Anna
Sievert
F4044
387
23/41
141/369
1:04:31
10:23
189
Alissa
Miller
F2024
388
11/23
142/369
1:04:37
10:24
187
Kaedra
Emmons
F2024
389
12/23
143/369
1:04:40
10:25
617
Tanya
Goodson
F4044
390
24/41
144/369
1:04:44
10:25
292
Adrian
Zollinger
M4044
391
17/25
247/362
1:04:44
10:25
41
Kristin
Tomany
F4549
392
15/39
145/369
1:04:44
10:26
705
Hannah
Noyes
F1014
393
9/21
146/369
1:04:49
10:26
541
Bryan
Cohee
M4044
394
18/25
248/362
1:05:03
10:29
402
Bethany
Watts
F3034
395
21/35
147/369
1:05:04
10:29
670
Alicia
Henry
F2529
396
18/34
148/369
1:05:10
10:30
451
Ada
Millet
F0109
397
1/2
149/369
1:05:12
10:30
450
Callie
Millet
F1014
398
10/21
150/369
1:05:12
10:30
449
Melinda
Millet
F4044
399
25/41
151/369
1:05:14
10:30
526
Rob
Coffman
M3539
400
20/27
249/362
1:05:14
10:30
503
Isabela
Coffman
F1014
401
11/21
152/369
1:05:15
10:31
83
Neil
Matthews
M3539
402
21/27
250/362
1:05:16
10:31
410
Curt
Bennett
M4549
403
22/31
251/362
1:05:21
10:31
411
Dan
Bennett
M1519
404
45/54
252/362
1:05:22
10:32
365
Elke-Marion
Asleson
F6569
405
2/21
153/369
1:05:30
10:33
212
Korianne
Emerson
F5559
406
7/18
154/369
1:05:35
10:34
557
John
Roos
M5054
407
23/32
253/362
1:05:45
10:35
631
Danielle
Wirt
F3034
408
22/35
155/369
1:05:46
10:36
549
Chloe
Danielson
F2529
409
19/34
156/369
1:05:49
10:36
146
Deanna
Prater
F4549
410
16/39
157/369
1:06:18
10:41
233
Sarah
Pachal
F4549
411
17/39
158/369
1:06:19
10:41
583
Connor
Chard
F2024
412
13/23
159/369
1:06:22
10:41
42
June
Taylor
F6064
413
3/27
160/369
1:06:28
10:42
400
Kurtis
Matthews
M2529
414
21/28
254/362
1:06:37
10:44
467
Dez
Dixon
F2529
415
20/34
161/369
1:06:51
10:46
443
Mathew
Brandt
M3034
416
24/29
255/362
1:06:57
10:47
544
Melissa
Black
F3034
417
23/35
162/369
1:06:59
10:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
688
Nick
Bonander
M2529
418
22/28
256/362
1:07:04
10:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after