Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2748
Angela
MacIukiewicz
F 35-39
3717
151/331
1580/3974
54:58
53:38
10:44
3894
Keith
Satterfield
CLYDE B
3718
52/181
2138/3342
57:44
53:38
10:44
2749
Bryan
MacIukiewicz
M 35-39
3719
154/211
2139/3342
54:58
53:38
10:44
16
Yvonne
Adams
F 60-64
3720
13/90
1581/3974
58:54
53:38
10:44
1918
Jill
Hickle
F 35-39
3721
152/331
1582/3974
58:48
53:39
10:44
4214
Vicki
Smith
F 50-54
3722
95/277
1583/3974
58:59
53:39
10:44
5146
John
Basnett
M 50-54
3723
172/253
2140/3342
1:00:11
53:39
10:44
5143
Debbie
Basnett
F 50-54
3724
96/277
1584/3974
1:00:11
53:39
10:44
2498
David
Kuhlman
CLYDE A
3725
117/224
2141/3342
1:00:28
53:39
10:44
4795
Robert
Wells
M 40-44
3726
127/194
2142/3342
1:00:41
53:39
10:44
1520
Tanya
Ghysels
F 35-39
3727
153/331
1585/3974
58:25
53:40
10:44
1519
David
Ghysels
CLYDE B
3728
53/181
2143/3342
58:26
53:40
10:44
36
Morgan
Albers
F 20-24
3729
270/525
1586/3974
55:41
53:41
10:45
1875
Kaitlyn
Hendricks
F 15-19
3730
206/434
1587/3974
54:45
53:41
10:45
4372
Kenny
Streck
CLYDE B
3731
54/181
2144/3342
58:21
53:41
10:45
7258
Janie
Montague
ATHENA
3732
77/438
1588/3974
1:00:43
53:41
10:45
4729
Elayne
Ward
F 40-44
3733
124/288
1589/3974
1:00:35
53:41
10:45
4936
Kelly
Witt
F 40-44
3734
125/288
1590/3974
56:34
53:42
10:45
7958
Max
Allenson
M 15-19
3735
284/359
2145/3342
59:37
53:42
10:45
6704
Jamie
Sease
F 30-34
3736
164/344
1591/3974
1:02:06
53:44
10:45
4487
Beth
Thoele
F 55-59
3737
44/180
1592/3974
57:45
53:44
10:45
2517
Janet
Lacanilao
F 40-44
3738
126/288
1593/3974
58:39
53:45
10:45
708
Anthony
Caruana
M 50-54
3739
173/253
2146/3342
56:44
53:46
10:46
2708
Julianna
Lowe
F 25-29
3740
212/418
1594/3974
56:44
53:46
10:46
6514
Madison
Pitzer
F 25-29
3741
213/418
1595/3974
59:59
53:47
10:46
2006
Natalie
Hornak
F 15-19
3742
207/434
1596/3974
58:03
53:47
10:46
6965
Noah
Walusis
M 15-19
3743
285/359
2147/3342
58:03
53:47
10:46
5874
Hailie
Henry
F 20-24
3744
271/525
1597/3974
1:01:24
53:47
10:46
6556
Abigail
Ramirez
F 30-34
3745
165/344
1598/3974
1:02:37
53:48
10:46
3457
Nicholas
Pfeiffer
M 25-29
3746
207/286
2148/3342
57:10
53:48
10:46
6510
Janet
Pitzer
F 55-59
3747
45/180
1599/3974
1:00:00
53:48
10:46
590
Monica
Brunner
F 25-29
3748
214/418
1600/3974
1:03:12
53:48
10:46
3279
Christopher
Nickelman
M 45-49
3749
166/256
2149/3342
1:03:07
53:49
10:46
5744
Haley
Goodpaster
F 15-19
3750
208/434
1601/3974
56:54
53:49
10:46
2008
Zachary
Hoskins
M 30-34
3751
215/282
2150/3342
1:00:20
53:49
10:46
8058
Matthew
Voisard
CLYDE B
3752
55/181
2151/3342
1:03:00
53:49
10:46
7241
William
Little
M 25-29
3753
208/286
2152/3342
58:34
53:50
10:46
649
Krista
Butcher
F 20-24
3754
272/525
1602/3974
57:42
53:51
10:47
2301
Heidi
Keller
F 55-59
3755
46/180
1603/3974
56:02
53:51
10:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
7366
Chris
Wang
M 12-14
3756
118/173
2153/3342
57:14
53:51
10:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after