Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
October 14, 2018 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3949
Sierra
Schonberg
F 20-29
514
80/471
191/1546
30:05.84
9:42
2859
Brian
Guvenir
M 60-69
515
9/61
324/937
30:06.05
9:42
4675
Brian
Powers
M 20-29
516
111/248
325/937
30:06.50
9:42
2494
Keaton
Dacanay
F 20-29
517
81/471
192/1546
30:06.79
9:42
2828
Braddock
Grieve
M 20-29
518
112/248
326/937
30:06.89
9:42
2337
Courtney
Carroll
F 20-29
519
82/471
193/1546
30:07.35
9:42
3892
Dale
Rundle
M 60-69
520
10/61
327/937
30:07.63
9:42
4101
Sochettra
Sun
F 20-29
521
83/471
194/1546
30:07.85
9:43
2994
Ben
Hu
M 20-29
522
113/248
328/937
30:07.96
9:43
4859
Angelica
Sagun
F 20-29
523
84/471
195/1546
30:08.10
9:43
4677
Annicette
Gilliam
F 10-19
524
38/162
196/1546
30:08.14
9:43
3273
Harry
Lee
M 30-39
525
56/185
329/937
30:08.66
9:43
2542
Lynette
Dickson
F 50-59
526
14/199
197/1546
30:08.89
9:43
3610
Stephanie
Noss
F 30-39
527
43/334
198/1546
30:09.11
9:43
4292
Hirofumi
Watari
M 40-49
528
46/158
330/937
30:09.60
9:43
3323
Sophie
Liu
NO AGE
529
6/28
199/1546
30:09.62
9:43
3412
Morgan
McCandless
F 10-19
530
39/162
200/1546
30:11.17
9:44
2543
Emily
Dieter
F 20-29
531
85/471
201/1546
30:11.30
9:44
2698
Steven
Fountain
M 20-29
532
114/248
331/937
30:11.50
9:44
3005
Diana
Huizar
F 20-29
533
86/471
202/1546
30:11.64
9:44
4466
Olga
Zielinska
F 20-29
534
87/471
203/1546
30:12.19
9:44
2005
Alejandro
Acosta
M 30-39
535
57/185
332/937
30:13.74
9:44
3478
Michael
Milat
F 20-29
536
88/471
204/1546
30:15.05
9:45
3666
Solai
Overman
F 10-19
537
40/162
205/1546
30:16.27
9:45
3665
Sage
Overman
F 10-19
538
41/162
206/1546
30:16.40
9:45
2373
Vernon
Chan
M 20-29
539
115/248
333/937
30:16.46
9:45
4083
Malia
Stonhill
F 20-29
540
89/471
207/1546
30:16.76
9:45
3984
Stephanie
Shi
F 20-29
541
90/471
208/1546
30:16.77
9:45
4177
Jennifer
Tofte
F 10-19
542
42/162
209/1546
30:18.13
9:46
4134
Collin
Tasaka
M 20-29
543
116/248
334/937
30:18.52
9:46
3604
Aaron
Norman
M 40-49
544
47/158
335/937
30:18.67
9:46
3106
Chethan
Jujjavarapu
M 20-29
545
117/248
336/937
30:18.78
9:46
4252
Esmeralda
Villanueva
F 20-29
546
91/471
210/1546
30:18.81
9:46
3126
Julia
Kase
F 40-49
547
19/236
211/1546
30:19.11
9:46
3119
Alexandra
Kamenz
F 20-29
548
92/471
212/1546
30:19.35
9:46
3966
Molly
Senkowsky
F 20-29
549
93/471
213/1546
30:19.53
9:46
4558
Alex
Blaskovich
F 10-19
550
43/162
214/1546
30:19.63
9:46
4557
Mitchell
Johnson
M 10-19
551
57/98
337/937
30:19.80
9:46
3680
Michella
Pagliaro
F 20-29
552
94/471
215/1546
30:19.83
9:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2482
Ian
Cross
M 20-29
553
118/248
338/937
30:20.07
9:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after