Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k Run
Info
May 17, 2015 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
547
Mary
Prieve
F 45-49
1225
37/173
404/2003
44:11
8:54
3009
Tom
Dion
M 50-54
1226
49/118
814/1763
44:11
8:54
1575
Lizzy
Steere
F 20-24
1227
57/219
405/2003
44:11
8:54
23
Jay
Young
M 15-19
1228
72/108
815/1763
44:12
8:54
5033
Jim
Hagan
M 65-69
1229
6/16
816/1763
44:12
8:54
4457
Kathryn
Wenger
F 35-39
1230
40/226
406/2003
44:12
8:54
2886
Christina
Clarke
F 45-49
1231
38/173
407/2003
44:13
8:54
1965
Chris
Clarke
M 45-49
1232
75/169
817/1763
44:14
8:54
3895
Crystal
Ondo
F 30-34
1233
60/325
408/2003
44:14
8:54
4757
Ron
Wu
M 50-54
1234
50/118
818/1763
44:15
8:55
3230
Rafael
Guajardo
M 35-39
1235
84/186
819/1763
44:15
8:55
1261
Doug
Caley
M 55-59
1236
21/54
820/1763
44:15
8:55
3835
Rob
Nehrbas
M 35-39
1237
85/186
821/1763
44:16
8:55
3351
Johnathon
Huffman
M 35-39
1238
86/186
822/1763
44:16
8:55
1235
Brian
Trinen
M 45-49
1239
76/169
823/1763
44:16
8:55
668
Angela
Johnston
F 30-34
1240
61/325
409/2003
44:17
8:55
3139
Maggie
Franquemont
F 20-24
1241
58/219
410/2003
44:17
8:55
666
Renee
Burgess
F 25-29
1242
100/394
411/2003
44:17
8:55
4092
Alice
Sasaki
F 40-44
1243
36/211
412/2003
44:17
8:55
4103
Joe
Schmitt
M 45-49
1244
77/169
824/1763
44:17
8:55
4455
Alex
Wenger
F 30-34
1245
62/325
413/2003
44:19
8:55
1805
Lindsey
Elhart
F 20-24
1246
59/219
414/2003
44:19
8:55
3734
Tim
McLaughlin
M 30-34
1247
139/291
825/1763
44:20
8:56
1090
Karyn
Nehrbas
F 35-39
1248
41/226
415/2003
44:20
8:56
3229
Isabel
Guadron
F 35-39
1249
42/226
416/2003
44:21
8:56
2889
Celine
Cloquet
F 45-49
1250
39/173
417/2003
44:21
8:56
1341
Victoria
Vanderwarker
F 25-29
1251
101/394
418/2003
44:21
8:56
1648
Jessica
Sowa
F 40-44
1252
37/211
419/2003
44:21
8:56
3604
Maria
Lim
F 30-34
1253
63/325
420/2003
44:21
8:56
147
Fiona
Cutner
F 45-49
1254
40/173
421/2003
44:21
8:56
1490
Amy
Tat
F 20-24
1255
60/219
422/2003
44:21
8:56
5006
Dillon
Steigenga
M 15-19
1256
73/108
826/1763
44:22
8:56
4968
Ashley
Krusemark
F 15-19
1257
29/111
423/2003
44:22
8:56
1085
Sean
McRory
M 40-44
1258
80/189
827/1763
44:22
8:56
3602
James
Lim
M 45-49
1259
78/169
828/1763
44:22
8:56
4317
Merrilee
Thompson
F 25-29
1260
102/394
424/2003
44:23
8:56
5087
Ashleigh
Storey
F 25-29
1261
103/394
425/2003
44:24
8:56
3717
Robert
McCrorey
M 40-44
1262
81/189
829/1763
44:26
8:57
695
Karlee
Birt
F 35-39
1263
43/226
426/2003
44:27
8:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
390
Patrick
Stewart
M 20-24
1264
75/131
830/1763
44:27
8:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after