Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bockfest 5K 2018
5K
Info
March 3, 2018 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2059
Karen
Hoog
F 50-54
2128
105/141
1149/1354
48:14
15:34
646
Mary
Persinger
F 55-59
2129
76/105
1150/1354
48:15
15:34
2375
Alyssa
Milenbaugh
F 25-29
2130
207/227
1151/1354
48:19
15:36
2785
Chris
Sweigard
M 45-49
2131
101/105
980/1070
48:20
15:36
1589
Rebecca
Butts
F 25-29
2132
208/227
1152/1354
48:21
15:36
496
Bernie
Lubbers
M 60-64
2133
43/51
981/1070
48:25
15:38
1622
Rachel
Chiles Burns
F 25-29
2134
209/227
1153/1354
48:28
15:38
792
John
Snyder
M 45-49
2135
102/105
982/1070
48:28
15:38
2072
Debbie
Howard
F 50-54
2136
106/141
1154/1354
48:32
15:40
1578
Steven
Burns
M 25-29
2137
138/150
983/1070
48:33
15:40
1876
Traci
Gallagher
F 45-49
2138
131/153
1155/1354
48:36
15:41
772
Joel
Shimp
M 35-39
2139
150/154
984/1070
48:38
15:42
2786
Rebecca
Sweigard
F 40-44
2140
122/135
1156/1354
48:38
15:42
759
Lindsay
Scott
F 35-39
2141
191/207
1157/1354
48:39
15:42
2820
Holly
Topper
F 25-29
2142
210/227
1158/1354
48:39
15:42
2940
Stacey
Wills
F 45-49
2143
132/153
1159/1354
48:40
15:42
845
Joseph
Thorpe
M 55-59
2144
89/105
985/1070
48:42
15:43
211
Mary
Doerger
F 50-54
2145
107/141
1160/1354
48:44
15:44
212
Steve
Doerger
M 50-54
2146
87/99
986/1070
48:45
15:44
500
Mary Janet
Ludwig
F 55-59
2147
77/105
1161/1354
48:48
15:45
445
Jackie
Klofta
F 60-64
2148
39/58
1162/1354
48:54
15:47
2916
Jeff
Wiener
M 50-54
2149
88/99
987/1070
48:59
15:48
2915
Amy
Wiener
F 50-54
2150
108/141
1163/1354
49:00
15:49
475
Karen
Lane
F 60-64
2151
40/58
1164/1354
49:02
15:49
486
Jill
Lessig
F 55-59
2152
78/105
1165/1354
49:04
15:50
473
Carman
Lake
F 45-49
2153
133/153
1166/1354
49:04
15:50
2627
Thomas
Rutter
M 35-39
2154
151/154
988/1070
49:09
15:52
79
Misty
Boyd
F 25-29
2155
211/227
1167/1354
49:10
15:52
1466
Richard
Baudendistel
M 60-64
2156
44/51
989/1070
49:10
15:52
1465
Marylynne
Baudendistel
F 60-64
2157
41/58
1168/1354
49:10
15:52
495
Elizabeth
Lowe
F 30-34
2158
188/216
1169/1354
49:13
15:53
78
Donald
Boyd
M 60-64
2159
45/51
990/1070
49:13
15:53
231
Jody
Durnbaugh
F 50-54
2160
109/141
1170/1354
49:15
15:54
852
Johnathon
Trout
M 30-34
2161
182/194
991/1070
49:16
15:54
1901
Jason
Gintof
M 30-34
2162
183/194
992/1070
49:17
15:54
2887
Erika
Weir
F 25-29
2163
212/227
1171/1354
49:17
15:54
1990
Matt
Hartshorn
M 40-44
2164
116/123
993/1070
49:18
15:55
1816
Tonya
First
F 35-39
2165
192/207
1172/1354
49:18
15:55
2357
Taylor
Meiser
F 21-24
2166
71/79
1173/1354
49:24
15:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
553
Kelli
Meiser
F 55-59
2167
79/105
1174/1354
49:25
15:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after