Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CHUPINAYA 2017
13.8Km
Info
July 16, 2017 in Jalisco
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
13.8Km
6.5Km
13.8Km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
SPLIT1
SPLIT2
TIME
PACE
203
Santiago
Farias Farias
Libre
316
3:13:27
2:01:39
1:11:14
3:12:54
13:59
46
Antonino
Cruz Ramirez
Libre
318
3:13:40
1:54:11
1:11:43
3:05:55
13:28
228
Elias
Guerra Cervantes
Libre
319
3:13:46
1:50:31
1:22:21
3:12:54
13:59
182
Julio Cesar
Macias Ramirez
Libre
321
3:13:48
1:51:31
1:21:55
3:13:28
14:01
532
Raul
Gomez Venegas
Libre
322
3:14:15
1:55:28
1:18:29
3:13:58
14:03
251
Rodolfo
Alvarado Vidrio
Libre
323
3:14:29
1:54:26
1:19:40
3:14:07
14:04
560
Alan Arturo
Ramirez Garcia
Libre
324
3:14:31
1:32:27
1:41:53
3:14:22
14:05
104
Jorge Eduardo
Olivares Suarez
Libre
326
3:14:55
1:50:53
1:23:15
3:14:10
14:04
310
Edgar Antonio
Aranzueta Montiel
Libre
328
3:15:08
1:50:14
1:23:41
3:13:57
14:03
296
Julio Adrian
Alvarez Toro
Libre
329
3:15:14
2:00:06
1:14:17
3:14:25
14:05
144
Cristhian
Gutierrez Marquez
Libre
333
3:16:01
1:59:38
1:15:54
3:15:33
14:10
237
Marco Antonio
Velasco Gonzalez
Libre
334
3:16:10
1:50:03
1:25:37
3:15:42
14:11
355
Mario Eduardo
Bautista Galarza
Libre
336
3:18:01
1:56:27
1:20:55
3:17:23
14:18
301
Luis Jr
Bernache Maldonado
Libre
343
3:20:58
1:59:32
1:20:29
3:20:03
14:30
377
Noah
Archer Van-scherpenz
Libre
345
3:21:04
1:40:04
1:40:11
3:20:17
14:31
321
Osvaldo
Jaramillo Saavedra
Libre
346
3:21:35
1:55:22
1:25:25
3:20:48
14:33
135
Ismael
Pulido Gonzalez
Libre
350
3:22:17
1:59:27
1:22:08
3:21:36
14:37
283
Diego
Martinez Arregui
Master
313
3:12:07
1:47:43
1:24:13
3:11:58
13:55
362
Marcos
Gonzalez Cisneros
Master
317
3:13:30
1:50:06
1:23:18
3:13:25
14:01
272
Juan Carlos
Mendez Renteria
Master
331
3:15:58
1:51:33
1:24:09
3:15:44
14:11
42
Fernando
Chavez
Master
342
3:20:48
1:44:22
1:20:07
3:04:30
13:22
456
Jorge
Gonzalez Sigala
Master
351
3:22:27
1:45:20
1:36:55
3:22:16
14:39
520
Jose
Larios Salas
Veteran
314
3:12:24
1:49:39
1:22:18
3:11:58
13:55
132
Jose Alfredo
Barbosa Rodriguez
Veteran
340
3:19:12
1:54:32
1:23:58
3:18:31
14:23
553
Lizeth
Santillan Silva
Libres
312
3:11:50
1:49:49
1:21:36
3:11:27
13:52
49
Rosario
Gallegos
Libres
315
3:12:38
1:48:47
1:23:30
3:12:19
13:56
29
Rosario
Ramirez Gutierrez
Libres
320
3:13:47
1:47:48
1:25:22
3:13:12
14:00
847
Emma
Luna Solano
Libres
325
3:14:38
1:50:45
1:23:28
3:14:14
14:04
36
Elda
Gonzalez
Libres
327
3:15:06
1:46:15
1:28:32
3:14:48
14:07
92
Jizlia Jasuby
Gomez Hernandez
Libres
330
3:15:19
1:50:02
1:23:59
3:14:03
14:04
303
Martha Elena
Reyes Jara
Libres
335
3:17:00
1:46:32
1:29:33
3:16:06
14:13
170
Abigail Raquel
Vazquez Gomez
Libres
337
3:18:06
1:54:20
1:23:35
3:17:57
14:21
315
Cecilia Isabel
Valladolid Sanchez
Libres
338
3:18:17
1:54:59
1:23:00
3:18:00
14:21
56
Guadalupe Teodora
Arambula Gonzalez
Libres
339
3:18:29
1:46:48
1:31:31
3:18:21
14:23
143
Alejandra
Martinez Ochoa
Libres
341
3:19:34
2:03:05
1:16:02
3:19:09
14:26
287
Maria Guadalupe
Vega Lopez
Libres
347
3:21:47
1:59:49
1:21:48
3:21:38
14:37
214
Ximena
Moreno Rogers
Libres
348
3:22:03
1:49:57
1:31:54
3:21:52
14:37
269
Mariana Saray
Alvarez Gonzalez
Libres
349
3:22:14
1:57:56
1:23:24
3:21:22
14:36
388
Maria Lourdes
Iniguez Iniguez
Master
332
3:15:58
1:53:52
1:21:37
3:15:31
14:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
SPLIT1
SPLIT2
TIME
PACE
537
Luz Olivia
Gutierrez C
Master
344
3:20:58
1:59:29
1:20:32
3:20:02
14:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after