Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Coulee Region
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Coulee Region - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
44039
Carrie
Begalke
F50-54
707
22/28
395/478
55:54
11:11
44677
Amy
Torbenson
F45-49
708
37/45
396/478
56:00
11:12
44658
Brian
Swartling
M45-49
709
21/24
307/342
56:02
11:13
44775
Amy
Wagner
F25-29
710
59/68
397/478
56:16
11:16
44468
Cassandra
Nelson
F25-29
711
60/68
398/478
56:22
11:17
44298
Ellen
Johnson
F55-59
712
17/22
399/478
56:25
11:17
44302
Megan
Johnson
F19-24
713
63/72
400/478
56:26
11:18
44682
Paul
Ulvilden
M55-59
714
27/29
308/342
56:35
11:19
44553
Nikki
Rink
F25-29
715
61/68
401/478
56:37
11:20
44314
Marigene
Karnick
F65-69
716
1/2
402/478
56:49
11:22
44827
Nathan
Anderson
M45-49
717
22/24
309/342
56:50
11:22
44552
Maxine
Rink
F50-54
718
23/28
403/478
56:57
11:24
44626
Toni
Smith Jensen
F50-54
719
24/28
404/478
57:01
11:25
44786
Dave
Lawrence
M35-39
720
28/31
310/342
57:01
11:25
44328
Laura
Kendhammer
F30-34
721
52/62
405/478
57:01
11:25
44329
Mark
Kendhammer
M30-34
722
39/40
311/342
57:02
11:25
44838
Dawn
Bina
F50-54
723
25/28
406/478
57:15
11:27
44208
Geoffrey
Gallinger
M35-39
724
29/31
312/342
57:29
11:30
44207
Beth
Gallinger
F30-34
725
53/62
407/478
57:31
11:31
44830
Matthew
Hilton
M45-49
726
23/24
313/342
57:33
11:31
44205
Sage
Funmaker
F30-34
727
54/62
408/478
57:43
11:33
44674
Alyssa
Thornburg
F30-34
728
55/62
409/478
57:47
11:34
44166
John
Ekholm
M65-69
729
3/4
314/342
58:12
11:39
44094
Steven
Carpenter
M25-29
730
27/32
315/342
58:31
11:43
44656
Sara
Swanson
F40-44
731
48/53
410/478
58:58
11:48
45301
Jeff
Waite
NO AGE
732
9/9
316/342
59:01
11:49
44443
Marcia
Mihalovic
F45-49
733
38/45
411/478
59:03
11:49
44383
Sarah
Loehr
F35-39
734
50/63
412/478
59:06
11:50
44799
Amy
Thompson
F45-49
735
39/45
413/478
59:06
11:50
44130
Kathryn
Curley
F25-29
736
62/68
414/478
59:31
11:55
44732
Rick
Wiersma
M25-29
737
28/32
317/342
59:31
11:55
44731
Caroline
Wiersma
F25-29
738
63/68
415/478
59:31
11:55
44650
Sandra
Strycker
F35-39
739
51/63
416/478
59:46
11:58
44135
Kolin
Davidheiser
M13-14
740
11/11
318/342
1:00:03
12:01
44149
Mason
Dontje
M11-12
741
6/7
319/342
1:00:14
12:03
44649
Hailey
Stoos-Mohan
F19-24
742
64/72
417/478
1:00:15
12:03
44648
Tammi
Stoos
F35-39
743
52/63
418/478
1:00:15
12:03
44148
Laura
Dontje
F35-39
744
53/63
419/478
1:00:15
12:03
44055
Sharolyn
Birdsong
F45-49
745
40/45
420/478
1:00:21
12:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
44211
Karla
Gander
F30-34
746
56/62
421/478
1:00:39
12:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after