Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #7
5K Overall
Info
September 14, 2017 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Age Graded
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
452
Lucas
Armenta
M2529
1
1/4
1/44
18:01
5:48
419
Jenn
Randall
F2529
2
1/3
1/42
18:08
5:51
446
Thomas
Kreuzpeintner
M5054
3
1/5
2/44
18:25
5:56
435
Michael
Stearns
M5054
4
2/5
3/44
18:33
5:59
463
Mike
Brown
M4044
5
1/5
4/44
18:48
6:03
461
Michaela
Freeby
F2024
6
1/4
2/42
18:54
6:05
466
Jonathan
Lanning
M2529
7
2/4
5/44
18:59
6:07
411
Ben
Marean
M4044
8
2/5
6/44
19:28
6:16
465
Ian
Brown
M5559
9
1/3
7/44
20:09
6:30
450
Lindsey
Funch
F3034
10
1/6
3/42
20:20
6:33
414
Damian
McDonald
M3539
11
1/6
8/44
20:32
6:37
396
Matthew
Collins
M3539
12
2/6
9/44
20:48
6:42
440
Ben
Coutant
M5559
13
2/3
10/44
21:50
7:02
416
Ross
Olsen
M2529
14
3/4
11/44
21:50
7:02
475
Cassi
Anderson
F3034
15
2/6
4/42
22:07
7:08
436
Larry
Trachtenberg
M6064
16
1/4
12/44
22:13
7:09
448
Richard
Clark
M6064
17
2/4
13/44
22:41
7:18
421
Simon
Ratti
M3539
18
3/6
14/44
22:48
7:21
473
Lauren
Moe
F3034
19
3/6
5/42
23:11
7:28
442
John
Wells
M6064
20
3/4
15/44
23:19
7:31
443
Rick
Ohlson
M6569
21
1/5
16/44
23:44
7:39
472
Ed
Baumgart
M4549
22
1/5
17/44
24:39
7:56
447
Jerry
Stromme
M5559
23
3/3
18/44
24:53
8:01
458
Katie
Fitch
F3034
24
4/6
6/42
25:01
8:03
457
Jared
Snider
M3539
25
4/6
19/44
25:21
8:10
393
Thomas
Cochran
M0110
26
1/1
20/44
25:26
8:11
394
Tim
Cochran
M4549
27
2/5
21/44
25:26
8:12
427
Rob
Rotert
M3034
28
1/2
22/44
25:32
8:13
464
Rodrigo
Hidalgo
M4044
29
3/5
23/44
25:52
8:20
398
Shelly
Bosworth
F4549
30
1/5
7/42
25:58
8:22
454
Jennifer
Riportella
F2529
31
2/3
8/42
26:10
8:26
455
Lindsay
Marcum
F2024
32
2/4
9/42
26:10
8:26
408
Jeff
Lange
M5054
33
3/5
24/44
26:27
8:31
449
Lindsay
Marean
F4549
34
2/5
10/42
26:50
8:38
409
Kate
Lange
F5054
35
1/2
11/42
27:20
8:48
420
Frank
Ratti
M6569
36
2/5
25/44
27:53
8:59
441
Eddie
Rawlinson
M6064
37
4/4
26/44
28:05
9:03
390
Myron
Brown
M6569
38
3/5
27/44
28:27
9:10
405
Dan
Guzman
M4549
39
3/5
28/44
28:28
9:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
431
Charlie
Skoog
M6569
40
4/5
29/44
29:02
9:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after