Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Crawfish Crawl
5K
Info
August 3, 2019 in Tualatin, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Run Relay
Walk Relay
10K
5K
5K Challenge
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAP1
TIME
PACE
307
Michael
Ritter
M5054
97
4/5
52/79
8:28:14
36:49.06
11:52
334
Tim
Jolley
M5054
98
5/5
53/79
8:28:54
36:53.07
11:53
348
Abigail
Robin
F1619
99
2/3
46/114
8:28:16
37:03.03
11:56
333
Dawna
Munson
F2529
100
5/11
47/114
8:28:52
37:36.07
12:07
337
Naomi
Chamberlain
F3539
101
12/25
48/114
8:28:30
37:37.01
12:07
236
Alexandria
Gonzalez
F2529
102
6/11
49/114
8:28:32
37:38.03
12:07
107
Katie
Platter
F2529
103
7/11
50/114
8:29:09
37:51.09
12:12
108
Bryan
Graveline
M2529
104
3/3
54/79
8:29:09
37:52.02
12:12
321
Mindy
Green
F5054
105
3/9
51/114
8:28:50
37:52.07
12:12
330
Sydney
Smith
F0112
106
2/3
52/114
8:28:58
37:58.01
12:14
328
Shane
Fitzpatrick
M4549
107
5/10
55/79
8:29:05
38:04.01
12:16
327
Katie
Smith
F4044
108
9/19
53/114
8:29:04
38:04.05
12:16
218
Neil
Stellingwerf
M4549
109
6/10
56/79
8:29:53
38:32.03
12:25
411
Lisa
Jess
F4549
110
4/11
54/114
8:29:39
38:41.04
12:28
314
John
Aicher
M5559
111
7/7
57/79
8:30:18
39:00.09
12:34
293
Sonja
Aicher
F3034
112
7/11
55/114
8:30:28
39:11.07
12:37
127
Sandy
Bourne
F5559
113
3/6
56/114
8:31:08
40:00.06
12:53
332
Dana
Anstey
M7074
114
1/1
58/79
8:31:01
40:00.07
12:53
188
Mark
Gebhart
M4044
115
9/12
59/79
8:31:44
40:42.08
13:07
199
Janice
Ladwig
F3539
116
13/25
57/114
8:32:41
41:16.04
13:18
441
Leeann
Howard
F3539
117
14/25
58/114
8:32:33
41:29.05
13:22
240
Brett
Hayes
M4549
118
7/10
60/79
8:32:47
41:44
13:26
319
Camden
Hayes
M0112
119
5/7
61/79
8:32:48
41:44.02
13:27
361
Ellen
Weigel
F2529
120
8/11
59/114
8:33:34
41:49.04
13:28
360
Molly
Garmire
F3539
121
15/25
60/114
8:33:35
41:50
13:28
192
Pam
Bosteder
F5559
122
4/6
61/114
8:33:45
42:09.09
13:35
164
Paul
Levine
M6569
123
2/2
62/79
8:33:26
42:12.01
13:35
217
Kellie
Stellingwerf
F4549
124
5/11
62/114
8:34:32
43:12.07
13:55
435
Barb
Haines
F5054
125
4/9
63/114
8:34:46
43:40.08
14:04
119
Janna
Nelson
F5054
126
5/9
64/114
8:34:49
43:45.04
14:06
324
Brian
Lamka
M4549
127
8/10
63/79
8:35:12
44:11.05
14:14
216
Ethan
Parker
M0112
128
6/7
64/79
8:35:13
44:12.01
14:14
215
Melanie
Parker
F4549
129
6/11
65/114
8:35:23
44:22
14:17
120
Kristi
Notz
F5054
130
6/9
66/114
8:36:00
44:53.08
14:28
185
Tonia
Gebhart
F4044
131
10/19
67/114
8:36:45
45:46.06
14:45
244
Michelle
Casanova
F4044
132
11/19
68/114
8:37:23
45:49.01
14:45
243
Casey
Casanova
F3539
133
16/25
69/114
8:37:23
45:51.03
14:46
401
Cindy
Nguyen
F3539
134
17/25
70/114
8:37:42
46:19.03
14:55
396
Edward
Hodes
M1315
135
5/5
65/79
8:37:49
46:24.09
14:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAP1
TIME
PACE
395
Marisa
Hodes
F4044
136
12/19
71/114
8:37:49
46:24.09
14:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after