Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
10K
Info
January 26, 2020 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
626
Guluzar
Kara
F4549
223
12/33
126/243
1:04:02.02
10:19
832
Veronica
Mo
F4044
224
19/30
127/243
1:04:02.03
10:19
945
Jessica
Pestes
F3539
225
26/35
128/243
1:04:04.04
10:19
663
Mechele
Knable
F5559
226
13/22
129/243
1:04:14.06
10:21
1185
Robert
Tetu
M5054
227
17/20
98/127
1:04:21.06
10:22
49
Shelly
Atwell
F4549
228
13/33
130/243
1:04:58.05
10:28
462
Mary Ann
Gwinn
F5054
229
15/38
131/243
1:05:01.03
10:28
463
Chelsea
Gwinn
F2529
230
16/21
132/243
1:05:01.05
10:28
653
Papa Jay
Kitchin
M7074
231
1/3
99/127
1:05:11.02
10:30
312
Kristi
Duer
F5054
232
16/38
133/243
1:05:19.03
10:31
353
Lynn
Figone
F6064
233
5/11
134/243
1:05:27.03
10:33
926
Tina
Parrott
F4549
234
14/33
135/243
1:05:28.04
10:33
1036
Becky
Rogerson
F4549
235
15/33
136/243
1:05:33.01
10:33
323
Kim
Ellis
F5054
236
17/38
137/243
1:05:35.05
10:34
352
Tim
Fier
M6569
237
5/8
100/127
1:05:36.07
10:34
1228
Heather
Tyson
F4044
238
20/30
138/243
1:05:50.04
10:36
1317
Auburn
Wise
F2529
239
17/21
139/243
1:06:06.09
10:39
810
Lisa
McPhail
F4044
240
21/30
140/243
1:06:11.06
10:40
424
Robert
Geopfert
M6064
241
5/6
101/127
1:06:43.08
10:45
995
Cheryl
Raeburn
F6064
242
6/11
141/243
1:06:55
10:47
439
Adam
Gossett
M3034
243
9/12
102/127
1:06:55.07
10:47
720
Janeen
Licatovich
F5559
244
14/22
142/243
1:07:08.04
10:49
752
Margaret
Lutz
F4549
245
16/33
143/243
1:07:22.02
10:51
266
Caitlin
Cunningham
F3034
246
18/30
144/243
1:07:22.04
10:51
437
Chris
Goodwin
M3539
247
19/20
103/127
1:07:24.05
10:51
1329
Jeanette
Wrzesinski
F5054
248
18/38
145/243
1:07:35.04
10:53
1328
Barry
Wrzesinski
M5559
249
7/10
104/127
1:07:35.05
10:53
569
Kristin
Huggins
F4549
250
17/33
146/243
1:07:39.03
10:54
1439
Ricky
Miranda
M2529
251
9/11
105/127
1:07:40.07
10:54
87
Toommy
Becker
F3539
252
27/35
147/243
1:07:42
10:54
36
Melissa
Andrews
F3539
253
28/35
148/243
1:07:45.08
10:55
187
Mary Beth
Butkovic
F5559
254
15/22
149/243
1:08:12.08
10:59
830
Rick
Miranda
M5054
255
18/20
106/127
1:08:23.06
11:01
163
Frances
Brinkman
F5559
256
16/22
150/243
1:08:29.04
11:02
910
Veronica
Orazio
F4044
257
22/30
151/243
1:08:32.03
11:02
1334
Tom
Yamada
M5559
258
8/10
107/127
1:08:34.06
11:03
202
Melissa
Carroll
F3034
259
19/30
152/243
1:08:37.05
11:03
747
MacKenzie
Lowe
F3034
260
20/30
153/243
1:08:40.05
11:04
605
Conrad
Johnson
M6569
261
6/8
108/127
1:08:45.06
11:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
456
Julie
Gross
F5054
262
19/38
154/243
1:09:10
11:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after