Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CEF Ghost and Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run
Info
October 27, 2018 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
2K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
101
Alexis
Bunting
F 12-14
1023
175/182
538/609
52:24
51:13
16:29
2945
Rick
Hofacker
M 50-59
1024
39/42
486/509
52:21
51:20
16:32
627
Jim
Martzolf
M 60-UP
1025
9/11
487/509
52:15
51:20
16:32
293
Jennie
Francis
F 50-59
1026
26/39
539/609
52:22
51:20
16:32
1113
Sarah
Matlock
F 30-39
1027
71/80
540/609
52:51
51:28
16:34
851
Amy
Satkoski
F 40-49
1028
122/140
541/609
52:23
51:29
16:35
852
Cayden
Satkoski
M 01-08
1029
40/41
488/509
52:24
51:30
16:35
1086
James
Hambley
M 30-39
1030
36/37
489/509
52:52
51:30
16:35
511
Abbygale
Karpinski
F 09-11
1031
86/93
542/609
52:53
51:32
16:36
48
Christina
Beck
F 50-59
1032
27/39
543/609
53:06
51:33
16:36
53
Jake
Bengero
M 12-14
1033
130/131
490/509
52:53
51:33
16:36
133
Katie
Carroll
F 30-39
1034
72/80
544/609
52:31
51:33
16:36
628
Nancy
Martzolf
F 60-UP
1035
11/14
545/609
52:31
51:34
16:36
630
Terri
Maynard
F 50-59
1036
28/39
546/609
53:07
51:34
16:36
284
Madison
Fleisher
F 12-14
1037
176/182
547/609
52:28
51:35
16:36
710
Sarah
Oancea
F 60-UP
1038
12/14
548/609
52:29
51:35
16:37
208
Avalon
Davis
F 12-14
1039
177/182
549/609
52:29
51:36
16:37
132
Tina
Carpenter
F 50-59
1040
29/39
550/609
53:07
51:37
16:37
314
Amy
Gabbard
F 50-59
1041
30/39
551/609
53:09
51:39
16:38
1106
Christine
Krull
F 40-49
1042
123/140
552/609
52:55
51:48
16:41
438
Megan
Hochbein
F 30-39
1043
73/80
553/609
53:03
51:51
16:42
437
Josie
Hochbein
F 01-08
1044
19/22
554/609
53:05
51:51
16:42
54
Lowell
Bengero
M 50-59
1045
40/42
491/509
53:26
51:53
16:42
614
Ava
Mahmoudi
F 01-08
1046
20/22
555/609
53:08
51:53
16:42
512
Chet
Karpinski
M 60-UP
1047
10/11
492/509
53:26
51:54
16:43
615
Saviss
Mahmoudi
M 40-49
1048
100/103
493/509
53:11
51:55
16:43
926
Becky
Stuelpe
F 40-49
1049
124/140
556/609
52:18
51:59
16:44
911
Melinda
Stephan
F 40-49
1050
125/140
557/609
52:19
51:59
16:44
825
Kathryn
Roberts
F 20-29
1051
23/25
558/609
53:02
52:02
16:45
156
Rachel
Cole
F 50-59
1052
31/39
559/609
52:18
52:02
16:45
392
Cathy
Hardwick
F 50-59
1053
32/39
560/609
53:01
52:03
16:45
128
Wyatt
Carmichael
M 20-29
1054
9/10
494/509
53:04
52:04
16:46
401
Krissa
Hatfield
F 40-49
1055
126/140
561/609
52:26
52:05
16:46
560
Denise
Konrad
F 40-49
1056
127/140
562/609
52:26
52:05
16:46
835
Ali
Saltagi
M 15-19
1057
26/27
495/509
52:09
52:07
16:47
282
Kellie
Flager
F 30-39
1058
74/80
563/609
53:19
52:11
16:48
280
Elaina
Flager
F 01-08
1059
21/22
564/609
53:19
52:12
16:48
682
Rene
Moyer
F 40-49
1060
128/140
565/609
53:19
52:14
16:49
2149
Heather
Sommer
F 30-39
1061
75/80
566/609
52:42
52:17
16:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2930
Mary
Slaficosky
F 50-59
1062
33/39
567/609
52:36
52:19
16:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after