Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eagle Half Marathon & 10K
Half Marathon
RETURN TIMING CHIP - WWW.COLORADORACETIMING.COM
Info
June 24, 2017 in Eagle, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1691
Andrew
Fields
Overall
1
1/3
1/24
1:42:35
7:50
1759
Dan
Spale
Overall
2
2/3
2/24
1:46:40
8:09
1737
Anna
Murray
Overall
3
1/3
1/29
1:52:42
8:36
1724
Ronald
Lund
Overall
4
3/3
3/24
1:53:57
8:42
1706
Andrew
Karow
M4049
5
1/5
4/24
1:55:14
8:48
1707
David
Kendall
M2029
6
1/2
5/24
2:03:32
9:26
1755
Rich
Roylance
M5059
7
1/4
6/24
2:05:05
9:33
1725
Kameel
Makdisi
M3039
8
1/8
7/24
2:05:22
9:34
1675
Rachel
Cambray
Overall
9
2/3
2/29
2:05:26
9:35
1752
Emily
Ringoen
Overall
10
3/3
3/29
2:08:27
9:48
1722
Annie
Lo
F2029
11
1/6
4/29
2:10:58
10:00
1669
Margaret
Brammer
F3039
12
1/6
5/29
2:11:32
10:02
1715
J.r
Lake
M3039
13
2/8
8/24
2:13:09
10:10
1713
Peter
Koschorke
M5059
14
2/4
9/24
2:16:57
10:27
1685
Matt
Duncan
M4049
15
2/5
10/24
2:17:01
10:28
1788
Joe
Calubrese
M3039
16
3/8
11/24
2:17:43
10:31
1783
Brandon
Campbell
M3039
17
4/8
12/24
2:19:04
10:37
1785
Michael
Richey
M5059
18
3/4
13/24
2:22:13
10:51
1757
Benjamin
Schnelle
M3039
19
5/8
14/24
2:22:19
10:52
1771
Tyson
Webster
M4049
20
3/5
15/24
2:22:54
10:55
1714
Chris
Kuchler
M4049
21
4/5
16/24
2:24:04
11:00
1758
Sudha
Sharma
F4049
22
1/6
6/29
2:25:00
11:04
1736
James
Morton
M6099
23
1/2
17/24
2:27:06
11:14
1665
Max
Armstrong
M3039
24
6/8
18/24
2:27:48
11:17
1703
Angela
Immitt
F2029
25
2/6
7/29
2:27:56
11:18
1764
Stuart
Straw
M2029
26
2/2
19/24
2:28:14
11:19
1773
Ross
Westley
M6099
27
2/2
20/24
2:29:30
11:25
1780
Steven
Young
M3039
28
7/8
21/24
2:30:00
11:27
1686
Trina
Ehrenberg
F5059
29
1/8
8/29
2:30:30
11:29
1699
Stella
Heffron
F5059
30
2/8
9/29
2:31:55
11:36
1782
Jacqueline
Waldman
F2029
31
3/6
10/29
2:33:11
11:42
1702
Jonathon
Hoover
M3039
32
8/8
22/24
2:33:11
11:42
1753
Susan
Ringoen
F5059
33
3/8
11/29
2:39:11
12:09
1743
Greg
Peak
M5059
34
4/4
23/24
2:40:33
12:15
1666
Susan
Babcock
F5059
35
4/8
12/29
2:40:48
12:16
1748
Abby
Rains
F2029
36
4/6
13/29
2:42:27
12:24
1720
Danielle
Lettice
F3039
37
2/6
14/29
2:45:28
12:38
1693
Rebecca
Gedala
F4049
38
2/6
15/29
2:48:41
12:53
1667
Laura
Bishop
F3039
39
3/6
16/29
2:48:42
12:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1664
Linda
Appel Lipsius
F4049
40
3/6
17/29
2:53:35
13:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after