Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2017
Sprint Individual
Info
June 25, 2017 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
International Relay
Para - National
Para - Open
Sprint Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
672
Mitchell
Moon
M45-49
213
18/20
130/163
15:14
3:10
48:46
1:51
38:10
1:47:09
619
Ronald
Swidler
M35-39
214
25/27
131/163
18:47
3:02
46:02
2:19
37:15
1:47:24
498
Dave
Hicks
M65-69
215
4/6
132/163
23:01
2:55
-
-
32:56
1:47:40
760
Dan
McGinnis
M50-54
216
16/22
133/163
17:05
1:54
42:21
2:33
43:50
1:47:41
578
Emily
Carter
F35-39
217
19/25
84/144
25:18
4:44
1:34:03
-
27:53
1:47:57
782
Ryan
Sowa
M25-29
218
9/10
134/163
22:20
4:33
52:19
2:19
27:30
1:48:59
592
Karen
Eisenberg
F50-54
219
15/27
85/144
20:21
3:18
47:55
2:18
35:20
1:49:11
775
Jonathan
Ramos
M50-54
220
17/22
135/163
32:00
2:33
1:28:51
-
31:01
1:49:12
789
Tracy
Wolford
F50-54
221
16/27
86/144
18:18
3:02
45:58
3:01
39:02
1:49:18
780
Kayla
Schoettel
F25-29
222
9/16
87/144
25:13
3:30
51:25
2:30
27:01
1:49:37
749
Alyse
Kittner
F35-39
223
20/25
88/144
17:24
3:04
1:38:20
-
35:07
1:49:39
557
Sara
Douglas
F25-29
224
10/16
89/144
20:37
2:31
49:52
2:04
34:42
1:49:45
783
Brian
Swanson
M60-64
225
9/13
136/163
17:03
2:10
42:52
3:03
44:39
1:49:46
512
Michelle M
Stroud
F50-54
226
17/27
90/144
15:16
3:56
47:38
3:31
39:39
1:49:57
620
Abigail
Swidler
F35-39
227
21/25
91/144
19:33
3:51
1:39:28
-
35:09
1:49:58
610
John
Dixon
M55-59
228
12/13
137/163
27:26
3:40
1:30:45
-
30:29
1:50:37
537
Amy
Tamburrino
F40-44
229
10/14
92/144
19:39
4:04
45:41
3:34
37:44
1:50:39
521
Bill
Weis
M50-54
230
18/22
138/163
19:50
3:23
47:37
2:16
37:55
1:50:58
657
James
Owens
M50-54
231
19/22
139/163
27:43
3:09
-
-
30:16
1:51:00
577
Jeffrey
Knouse
M45-49
232
19/20
140/163
21:58
3:25
44:50
2:12
39:07
1:51:30
523
Emily
Hoffmann
F25-29
233
11/16
93/144
23:59
3:28
50:59
2:08
31:03
1:51:36
468
Matthew
Kilian
M30-34
234
11/13
141/163
23:25
4:33
52:26
1:35
29:48
1:51:46
528
Charlotte
Woodhouse
F60-64
235
5/9
94/144
26:37
4:21
48:12
3:00
29:54
1:52:02
594
Cass
Sowa
M60-64
236
10/13
142/163
22:04
4:55
49:11
3:19
33:03
1:52:30
618
Ruth
Buddenhagen
F50-54
237
18/27
95/144
18:25
2:23
49:58
2:53
39:05
1:52:42
855
Joshua
Benning
M20-24
238
8/9
143/163
24:16
3:41
50:18
1:46
33:02
1:53:02
545
Caryn
Heller
F40-44
239
11/14
96/144
22:48
2:25
46:00
2:02
39:59
1:53:12
511
Susan
Lange
F60-64
240
6/9
97/144
22:01
2:18
56:26
1:35
30:59
1:53:18
530
Tapan
Desai
M40-44
241
12/14
144/163
20:16
6:46
-
-
33:03
1:53:28
452
Victoria
Gugala
F20-24
242
4/5
98/144
19:41
3:41
54:05
1:35
34:33
1:53:32
510
Susan
Steele
F50-54
243
19/27
99/144
27:27
3:04
50:17
1:34
31:21
1:53:42
520
Veeral
Sheth
M35-39
244
26/27
145/163
31:41
5:01
48:30
-
1:15:50
1:53:44
538
Anika
Johnson
F25-29
245
12/16
100/144
26:47
5:05
52:09
3:20
26:50
1:54:08
169
Andrea
Debuck
F25-29
246
13/16
101/144
18:42
3:19
53:37
4:00
35:08
1:54:43
756
Michael
Leonard
M35-39
247
27/27
146/163
28:23
4:34
52:16
2:08
27:45
1:55:05
582
Amanda
Hall
F25-29
248
14/16
102/144
26:44
3:11
51:20
2:27
31:35
1:55:14
572
Taylor
Kiely
F25-29
249
15/16
103/144
21:02
4:48
53:54
3:01
32:45
1:55:28
797
Brian
McGing
M50-54
250
20/22
147/163
23:53
4:33
1:34:23
-
34:46
1:55:32
487
Joe
Vyhnanek
M30-34
251
12/13
148/163
16:51
4:50
52:16
1:31
40:32
1:55:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
465
Margie
Martyn
F55-59
252
5/14
104/144
20:02
3:42
47:44
1:22
43:25
1:56:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after