Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PEWAUKEE MULTISPORT WEEKEND 2017
Sprint Triathlon Individuals
Info
July 8, 2017 in Pewaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Triathlon Individuals
Sprint Triathlon Relays
International Triathlon Individuals
International Triathlon Relays
Pewaukee Double
Duathlon Relay
Sprint Triathlon Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
134
Logan
Bell
M01-15
31
1/8
24/188
8:30
2:42
52:25
0:52
19:43
1:24:00
2
Ryan
Rypel
M25-29
32
5/29
25/188
6:30
1:03
50:08
0:56
25:43
1:24:13
446
Mitchell
Wohlk
M25-29
33
6/29
26/188
9:57
2:17
50:22
1:04
20:49
1:24:20
32
Christopher
Borgerding
M25-29
34
7/29
27/188
6:42
1:56
49:29
2:08
24:23
1:24:33
329
Jessica
Barkimer
F35-39
35
2/27
8/179
7:31
1:20
51:50
1:05
23:01
1:24:36
433
Margaret
Swietlik
F16-19
36
1/10
9/179
6:57
2:48
53:42
0:39
20:41
1:24:38
484
Matthew
Galler
M01-15
37
2/8
28/188
7:31
0:52
56:35
0:46
19:24
1:24:59
290
Mike
Vander Vliet
M35-39
38
4/25
29/188
7:05
1:43
52:10
1:05
23:05
1:25:00
120
Derek
Vander Heide
M40-44
39
3/25
30/188
5:42
1:33
51:41
0:53
25:31
1:25:09
115
Ian
Szablewski
M01-15
40
3/8
31/188
8:06
3:25
51:37
0:50
21:27
1:25:18
441
Joe
Umhoefer
M25-29
41
8/29
32/188
7:46
2:27
52:33
1:33
21:21
1:25:34
210
Kathryn
Kamm
F40-44
42
1/29
10/179
7:15
1:25
51:20
1:10
24:41
1:25:40
113
Andrew
Swietlik
M16-19
43
3/10
33/188
7:30
2:28
54:34
0:37
20:51
1:25:52
143
Nate
Bowker
M40-44
44
4/25
34/188
5:46
1:00
51:54
1:41
25:39
1:25:53
337
Bill
Budzien
M55-59
45
3/8
35/188
7:51
3:01
49:31
0:51
24:55
1:26:07
430
Scott
Stoltmann
M45-49
46
3/22
36/188
7:36
1:37
49:00
1:24
26:51
1:26:21
307
Amy
Cocanour
F45-49
47
1/14
11/179
6:34
1:32
51:04
1:05
26:30
1:26:38
189
Bob
Hedgcock
M45-49
48
4/22
37/188
8:35
3:00
50:32
1:29
23:19
1:26:42
6
Angie
Kaiser
F30-34
49
5/35
12/179
7:10
1:24
53:15
0:55
24:11
1:26:47
509
Vincent
Keating
M35-39
50
5/25
38/188
8:19
1:54
51:38
1:14
23:54
1:26:57
15
Julie
Fangmann
F35-39
51
3/27
13/179
8:28
1:13
53:22
0:54
23:31
1:27:20
114
Clare
Swietlik
F20-24
52
1/18
14/179
7:47
2:01
54:04
0:46
23:10
1:27:33
382
Michael
Laitinen
M35-39
53
6/25
39/188
7:24
1:05
53:40
0:56
24:31
1:27:34
508
Daniel
Judkins
M30-34
54
3/21
40/188
-
-
-
-
-
1:27:38
226
David
Lancour
M30-34
55
4/21
41/188
8:05
1:44
51:07
1:07
25:49
1:27:45
74
Kimberly
Leupold
F40-44
56
2/29
15/179
8:20
2:08
51:38
1:13
24:36
1:27:49
281
Nick
Stauff
M35-39
57
7/25
42/188
6:29
1:36
52:24
0:55
27:01
1:28:18
442
Adam
Van Essen
M30-34
58
5/21
43/188
6:26
2:23
54:07
0:45
25:08
1:28:36
366
Troy
Heuer
M25-29
59
9/29
44/188
8:01
2:02
54:00
1:09
23:33
1:28:40
91
John
Plese
M35-39
60
8/25
45/188
9:44
2:29
52:44
1:25
22:50
1:28:58
405
Jeff
Nelson
M30-34
61
6/21
46/188
9:13
2:05
51:23
1:07
25:54
1:29:32
511
Matt
Koehler
M40-44
62
5/25
47/188
7:24
1:35
51:31
1:45
27:36
1:29:39
533
Todd
Polczynski
M40-44
63
6/25
48/188
8:56
2:09
55:46
0:47
22:15
1:29:41
550
Andrew
Swietlik
M45-49
64
5/22
49/188
9:03
2:35
52:44
0:50
24:43
1:29:47
412
Justin
Pflanzer
M16-19
65
4/10
50/188
7:13
2:23
53:10
1:25
25:44
1:29:47
465
Shannon
Burke
F20-24
66
2/18
16/179
7:08
1:04
57:15
0:48
24:00
1:30:04
230
Kim
Leukert
M45-49
67
6/22
51/188
9:13
2:17
52:30
1:29
25:13
1:30:30
428
Jayme
Sisel
F40-44
68
3/29
17/179
8:15
2:01
53:01
1:21
26:04
1:30:33
37
Michelle
Bronkhorst
F45-49
69
2/14
18/179
9:56
2:36
52:59
1:01
24:17
1:30:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
562
Nikki
Wierzbicki
F45-49
70
3/14
19/179
8:07
1:20
53:51
1:15
26:35
1:30:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after