Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Michael Treinen Foundation 12th Annual Turkey Trot
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Noblesville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
3K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Michael Treinen Foundation
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
21
James
Anderson
M 40-49
484
60/120
311/617
32:03
10:19
23
Reese
Anderson
F 01-12
485
19/47
174/584
32:04
10:20
1105
Tara
Sanders
F 40-49
486
29/120
175/584
32:06
10:20
1862
Robert
Anderson
M 50-59
487
29/77
312/617
32:08
10:21
1084
Jessica
Robinson
F 30-39
488
34/94
176/584
32:08
10:21
931
Melanie
Obuch
F 13-19
489
51/134
177/584
32:10
10:21
826
MacKenzie
Miller
F 13-19
490
52/134
178/584
32:14
10:23
1065
Evan
Rhode
M 13-19
491
96/137
313/617
32:14
10:23
1146
Max
Shepard
M 13-19
492
97/137
314/617
32:16
10:24
593
Benjamin
Hoover
M 30-39
493
44/88
315/617
32:18
10:24
596
Kaitlyn
Hoover
F 30-39
494
35/94
179/584
32:19
10:24
1163
Scott
Shudick
M 50-59
495
30/77
316/617
32:21
10:25
716
Josephine
Lawrence
F 20-29
496
32/88
180/584
32:23
10:26
1059
Owen
Rempe
M 01-12
497
30/67
317/617
32:25
10:26
871
Jenny
Morton
F 30-39
498
36/94
181/584
32:27
10:27
993
Daniel
Pfleging
M 60-UP
499
6/33
318/617
32:30
10:28
1812
Carrie
Jenson
F 40-49
500
30/120
182/584
32:37
10:30
652
Robert
Jones
M 20-29
501
52/86
319/617
32:40
10:31
1261
Kayla
Thompson
F 13-19
502
53/134
183/584
32:41
10:31
1262
Kevin
Thompson
M 60-UP
503
7/33
320/617
32:42
10:32
435
Kelly
Glander
F 40-49
504
31/120
184/584
32:43
10:32
631
Brendan
Jasinski
M 20-29
505
53/86
321/617
32:44
10:32
294
Sarah
Davis
F 30-39
506
37/94
185/584
32:44
10:32
1321
Dana
Webster
F 40-49
507
32/120
186/584
32:46
10:33
1323
Keaton
Webster
F 01-12
508
20/47
187/584
32:46
10:33
685
Adam
Knapp
M 30-39
509
45/88
322/617
32:52
10:35
619
Wyatt
Huffman
M 01-12
510
31/67
323/617
32:53
10:35
564
Mason
Hill
M 13-19
511
98/137
324/617
32:55
10:36
819
Chad
Miller
M 40-49
512
61/120
325/617
32:56
10:36
1277
Katie
Volk
F 30-39
513
38/94
188/584
32:57
10:37
601
Vince
Hopkins
M 01-12
514
32/67
326/617
32:59
10:37
1402
Amelia
Youngman
F 13-19
515
54/134
189/584
33:00
10:38
902
Lydia
Nelson-Mercer
F 13-19
516
55/134
190/584
33:02
10:38
607
Thomas
Hough
M 50-59
517
31/77
327/617
33:07
10:40
1169
Thalia
Siefert
F 13-19
518
56/134
191/584
33:11
10:41
1391
Heather
Woltz
F 40-49
519
33/120
192/584
33:13
10:42
275
Grace
Cummings
F 01-12
520
21/47
193/584
33:16
10:43
714
Jillian
Lawrence
F 20-29
521
33/88
194/584
33:17
10:43
373
Jennifer
Elliott
F 50-59
522
9/72
195/584
33:19
10:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
12
Lisa
Alvey
F 50-59
523
10/72
196/584
33:19
10:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after