Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 28th Annual Turkey Trot - 2006
5-Mile Run / Walk
Info
November 23, 2006 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run / Walk
Grande Dame / Clydesdale / Wheelchair Awards
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3244
Scott
Rowlett
M4549
2120
181/291
1456/2444
47:57
9:36
3419
Linda
Shaver
F4549
2121
43/210
665/2225
47:58
9:36
1763
Melanie Ann
Hurst
F2529
2122
109/287
666/2225
47:58
9:36
5789
Michael
Borchers
M2529
2123
129/210
1457/2444
47:58
9:36
4938
Jennifer
Wishnok
F3539
2124
95/302
667/2225
47:59
9:36
4751
Molly
Whitehead
F1519
2125
98/212
668/2225
47:59
9:36
5627
Erik
Flesburg
M1014
2126
90/145
1458/2444
47:59
9:36
1838
Justin
Jennewine
M1519
2127
174/232
1459/2444
48:00
9:36
4729
Kevin
Jones
M2024
2128
114/173
1460/2444
48:00
9:36
4510
Keely
Mikal
F1014
2129
42/132
669/2225
48:00
9:36
705
Louise A.
Cawdrey
F4549
2130
44/210
670/2225
48:00
9:36
1061
Jacob
Duffy
M1014
2131
91/145
1461/2444
48:01
9:37
2756
Kathy
Norris
F3539
2132
96/302
671/2225
48:02
9:37
511
Timothy
Braun
M3539
2133
166/249
1462/2444
48:03
9:37
2946
Jim
Pina
M4549
2134
182/291
1463/2444
48:03
9:37
4821
Glenn
Ford
M4044
2135
175/269
1464/2444
48:03
9:37
820
Kathy
Coppock
F3539
2136
97/302
672/2225
48:04
9:37
2110
Terri
Latham
F4044
2137
68/232
673/2225
48:04
9:37
3785
Susie
Todd
F6569
2138
2/17
674/2225
48:04
9:37
3028
Dwight
Quarles
M2529
2139
130/210
1465/2444
48:04
9:37
4346
Gary
Wheeler
M4549
2140
183/291
1466/2444
48:05
9:37
1651
Jennifer
Heuker
F3539
2141
98/302
675/2225
48:06
9:38
737
Lee
Clark
M
2142
2/2
1467/2444
48:06
9:38
2622
Laura
Moorman
F2529
2143
110/287
676/2225
48:08
9:38
3119
Beth
Renner
F1519
2144
99/212
677/2225
48:08
9:38
2313
Melody
Maloney
F5054
2145
21/164
678/2225
48:09
9:38
3841
Juliene Nicole
Van Cleve
F3034
2146
80/253
679/2225
48:09
9:38
1180
Anthony
Fasano
M1014
2147
92/145
1468/2444
48:09
9:38
3369
John
Scott
M4044
2148
176/269
1469/2444
48:09
9:38
1232
Alex
Fitzharris
M1014
2149
93/145
1470/2444
48:09
9:38
2358
Jennifer
Martin
F1014
2150
43/132
680/2225
48:10
9:38
444
Maria
Borchers
F1519
2151
100/212
681/2225
48:10
9:38
2872
Cynthia
Payne
F5559
2152
12/82
682/2225
48:10
9:38
3391
Mark
Seilkop
M4044
2153
177/269
1471/2444
48:11
9:39
1281
Joe
Frey
M5054
2154
147/282
1472/2444
48:11
9:39
2600
Michele
Monnin
F3539
2155
99/302
683/2225
48:11
9:39
2188
Melvin Jay
Lipton
M6569
2156
16/40
1473/2444
48:12
9:39
624
Tracey
Butt
F3034
2157
81/253
684/2225
48:12
9:39
4430
Benjamin
Miller
M4549
2158
184/291
1474/2444
48:12
9:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3389
Jeff
Seilkop
M4044
2159
178/269
1475/2444
48:12
9:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after