Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Packers 5K Run/Walk - 2018
5K Run/Walk
Info
July 21, 2018 in Green Bay, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Athletes with Disabilities
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4744
Janet
Tews
F45-49
2705
107/117
1521/1654
1:02:01
19:58
4220
Jodi
Bankes
F45-49
2706
108/117
1522/1654
1:02:02
19:58
5154
Remi
Patel
M10-12
2707
69/70
1184/1249
1:02:04
19:59
4224
Madeline
Barnes
F19-24
2708
126/130
1523/1654
1:02:05
19:59
4698
Hakeem
Shagosh
M60-64
2709
76/82
1185/1249
1:02:05
19:59
4222
Bill
Barnes
M55-59
2710
102/112
1186/1249
1:02:05
19:59
4697
Ann
Shagosh
F55-59
2711
112/131
1524/1654
1:02:05
19:59
4844
Mark
Patel
M45-49
2712
113/116
1187/1249
1:02:06
19:59
4843
Angela
Patel
F45-49
2713
109/117
1525/1654
1:02:06
20:00
4110
Sarah
O'Brien
F25-29
2714
200/212
1526/1654
1:02:07
20:00
5159
Mollie
Anunti
F30-34
2715
218/228
1527/1654
1:02:07
20:00
5110
Keith
O'Brien
M30-34
2716
129/132
1188/1249
1:02:09
20:00
5109
Bailey
O'Brien
F01-09
2717
38/44
1528/1654
1:02:09
20:00
4225
Tracey
Barnes
F55-59
2718
113/131
1529/1654
1:02:09
20:01
2371
Colette
O'Brien
F40-44
2719
135/143
1530/1654
1:02:10
20:01
2024
Julie
Duff
F40-44
2720
136/143
1531/1654
1:02:10
20:01
5108
Tabitha
O Brien
F30-34
2721
219/228
1532/1654
1:02:18
20:03
3356
Alyssa
Kennet
F25-29
2722
201/212
1533/1654
1:02:20
20:04
4311
Rick
Decock
M65-69
2723
34/37
1189/1249
1:02:22
20:05
4310
Denise
Decock
F60-64
2724
80/92
1534/1654
1:02:22
20:05
4344
Brenda
Fabry
F35-39
2725
184/202
1535/1654
1:02:24
20:05
4305
Heather
Cruz
F35-39
2726
185/202
1536/1654
1:02:27
20:06
4583
Chelsea
Opicka
F25-29
2727
202/212
1537/1654
1:02:27
20:06
4572
Bryan
Nehring
M55-59
2728
103/112
1190/1249
1:02:28
20:07
4364
Braelyn
Gebhart
F01-09
2729
39/44
1538/1654
1:02:28
20:07
4574
Marissa
Nehring
F25-29
2730
203/212
1539/1654
1:02:28
20:07
4573
Jennifer
Nehring
F55-59
2731
114/131
1540/1654
1:02:29
20:07
4859
Sarac
Caldie
F40-44
2732
137/143
1541/1654
1:02:29
20:07
4363
Aidan
Gebhart
M10-12
2733
70/70
1191/1249
1:02:30
20:07
4365
Heather
Gebhart
F35-39
2734
186/202
1542/1654
1:02:30
20:07
4266
Kimberly
Buck
F50-54
2735
132/142
1543/1654
1:02:33
20:08
4366
Tristan
Gebhart
M01-09
2736
51/60
1192/1249
1:02:34
20:08
4659
Sharon
Rudolph
F70-74
2737
15/18
1544/1654
1:02:34
20:09
4703
Doug
Shymanski
M50-54
2738
86/91
1193/1249
1:02:38
20:10
4704
Karen
Shymanski
F60-64
2739
81/92
1545/1654
1:02:39
20:10
2668
Thomas
Zellmer
M60-64
2740
77/82
1194/1249
1:02:41
20:11
2666
Erich
Zellmer
M20-24
2741
57/59
1195/1249
1:02:46
20:13
4201
Shelly
Ammon
F60-64
2742
82/92
1546/1654
1:02:46
20:13
4486
Lori
Larson
F55-59
2743
115/131
1547/1654
1:02:47
20:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4458
Kara
Koeller
F25-29
2744
204/212
1548/1654
1:02:47
20:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after