Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - WAUNAKEE
Medium Course
Info
May 18, 2019 in Waunakee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Short Course
Intermediate Course
Medium Course
Long Course
Relay Long Course
Relay Medium Course
Relay Intermediate Course
Medium Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
301
Mackynzie
Wilson
F09-10
175
43/61
69/101
27:02
290
Lailah
Voltz
F09-10
176
44/61
70/101
27:07
305
Gwendolyn
Wuthrich
F07-08
177
22/33
71/101
27:18
1148
Maddie
Duckett
F09-10
178
45/61
72/101
27:31
252
Alaina
Roberts
F07-08
179
23/33
73/101
27:32
1152
Miley
English
F09-10
180
46/61
74/101
27:40
435
Nadia
Lindemann
F07-08
181
24/33
75/101
27:47
1115
Hannah
Bickel
F09-10
182
47/61
76/101
27:47
237
Lilian
Olson
F07-08
183
25/33
77/101
27:47
1131
Natalia
Carpino
F09-10
184
48/61
78/101
27:55
234
Josephine
Mueller
F09-10
185
49/61
79/101
27:58
270
Trinity
Smith
F07-08
186
26/33
80/101
27:59
1127
Rylan
Bukachek
M09-10
187
54/61
107/117
28:08
257
Jessica
Salazar
-
188
0/0
81/101
28:12
279
Rachel
Sutherland
F07-08
189
27/33
82/101
28:19
248
Sai Sivesh
Ramalingam
M09-10
190
55/61
108/117
28:21
211
Isaac
Kulstad
M07-08
191
41/43
109/117
28:26
244
Polly
Post
F07-08
192
28/33
83/101
28:34
1153
Sydney
Faralli
F09-10
193
50/61
84/101
28:48
265
Anna
Sharpe
F09-10
194
51/61
85/101
28:57
1193
Luke
Johnson
M07-08
195
42/43
110/117
29:12
1167
Nathan
Goff
M09-10
196
56/61
111/117
29:39
1141
Cecylia
Criscione
F07-08
197
29/33
86/101
29:40
1158
Sandy
Flores
-
198
0/0
87/101
29:44
344
Natalie
Hughes
F09-10
199
52/61
88/101
29:50
1182
Molly
Horowitz
F09-10
200
53/61
89/101
30:19
1177
Joanna
Hernandez Andrade
F09-10
201
54/61
90/101
30:25
1194
Sage
Johnson
F07-08
202
30/33
91/101
30:54
1156
Caroline
Flores
F07-08
203
31/33
92/101
31:00
443
Oliver
Speirs
M09-10
204
57/61
112/117
31:01
243
Phoebe
Post
F09-10
205
55/61
93/101
31:33
1189
Brooklyn
Jelinek
F09-10
206
56/61
94/101
31:38
209
Madeline
Kulas
F07-08
207
32/33
95/101
32:16
239
Samuel
Oyster
M07-08
208
43/43
113/117
32:45
285
Nakija
Vaccaro
F09-10
209
57/61
96/101
33:01
216
Gabby
Lawton
F09-10
210
58/61
97/101
33:29
277
Jake
Stude
M09-10
211
58/61
114/117
33:42
1139
Katharine
Conneely
F09-10
212
59/61
98/101
34:33
1119
Molly
Bowman
F09-10
213
60/61
99/101
35:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
306
Isiah
Wysimierski
M09-10
214
59/61
115/117
36:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after