Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
October 14, 2018 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3790
Deborah
Raftus
F 40-49
1471
102/236
830/1546
40:54.05
13:11
2204
Abbie
Bien
F 20-29
1472
318/471
831/1546
40:54.46
13:11
3826
Curtis
Reynolds
M 30-39
1473
122/185
642/937
40:54.65
13:11
4496
Hsuan-Chieh
Liao
F 30-39
1474
179/334
832/1546
40:58.94
13:12
4457
Xinru
Zhang
F 20-29
1475
319/471
833/1546
40:59.03
13:12
3578
Catherine
Nguyen
F 20-29
1476
320/471
834/1546
41:01.60
13:13
3468
Greg
Meyer
M 30-39
1477
123/185
643/937
41:02.40
13:13
3509
Brian
Morgans
M 40-49
1478
102/158
644/937
41:07.80
13:15
2106
Brittany
Aydelott
F 20-29
1479
321/471
835/1546
41:08.12
13:15
4271
Tanya
Walls
F 40-49
1480
103/236
836/1546
41:08.30
13:15
2945
Michelle
Hirawady
F 30-39
1481
180/334
837/1546
41:08.92
13:15
2742
Flor
Garcia
F 20-29
1482
322/471
838/1546
41:15.22
13:17
4218
Melissa
Uhlman
F 20-29
1483
323/471
839/1546
41:15.36
13:17
4217
Matt
Uhlman
M 20-29
1484
197/248
645/937
41:15.40
13:17
3497
Alvaro
Montenegro
M 20-29
1485
198/248
646/937
41:15.48
13:17
3189
Casey
Klaus
F 20-29
1486
324/471
840/1546
41:16.13
13:18
3061
Timothy
Jensen
M 30-39
1487
124/185
647/937
41:16.72
13:18
4243
Alice
Ven
F 20-29
1488
325/471
841/1546
41:18.74
13:19
2948
MacY
Hirota
F 10-19
1489
115/162
842/1546
41:19.56
13:19
3838
Lisa
Ridley
F 50-59
1490
77/199
843/1546
41:25.38
13:21
4312
Lindsay
Werlech
F 60-69
1491
21/99
844/1546
41:25.48
13:21
3314
Joseph
Linderoth
M 30-39
1492
125/185
648/937
41:26.83
13:21
4210
Danielle
Trzil
F 20-29
1493
326/471
845/1546
41:33.47
13:23
3926
Selene
Saraf
F 20-29
1494
327/471
846/1546
41:33.94
13:23
3460
Rosale
Meriales
F 50-59
1495
78/199
847/1546
41:34.44
13:24
3355
Faith
Ludwig
F 9 UND
1496
15/23
848/1546
41:37.76
13:25
3354
Egan
Ludwig
M 40-49
1497
103/158
649/937
41:37.90
13:25
4215
Lisa
Uemoto
F 40-49
1498
104/236
849/1546
41:38.75
13:25
3882
Harriet
Round
F 60-69
1499
22/99
850/1546
41:38.83
13:25
2904
Jeffrey
Hautala
M 40-49
1500
104/158
650/937
41:39.61
13:25
2923
Margaret
Henderson
F 60-69
1501
23/99
851/1546
41:39.71
13:25
3842
Choirun
Ristanty
F 20-29
1502
328/471
852/1546
41:40.10
13:25
4595
Xiaoqian
Jiang
F 20-29
1503
329/471
853/1546
41:40.29
13:25
3769
Paul
Pottorff
M 40-49
1504
105/158
651/937
41:40.54
13:26
4164
Laurel
Throssell
F 60-69
1505
24/99
854/1546
41:41.15
13:26
3177
Annie
King
F 30-39
1506
181/334
855/1546
41:41.30
13:26
3642
Christopher
Olson
M 30-39
1507
126/185
652/937
41:41.90
13:26
3883
Sarah
Round
F 20-29
1508
330/471
856/1546
41:42.04
13:26
2621
Mike
Entzminger
M 30-39
1509
127/185
653/937
41:42.19
13:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4490
Hayden
Hong
M 20-29
1510
199/248
654/937
41:44.41
13:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after