Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Red White & Blues
10K
Info
July 6, 2019 in West Linn, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
15K
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
180
Dillon
George
M2024
1
1/4
1/109
37:04.01
5:58
169
Tom
Lin
M3539
2
1/12
2/109
40:01.03
6:27
228
Gregorio
Moreno
M4549
3
1/18
3/109
42:40.06
6:53
548
Jason
Langlais
M4549
4
2/18
4/109
43:27.09
7:00
117
Willee
Broberg
F5054
5
1/32
1/232
44:22.04
7:09
536
Jamey
McDonald
M4549
6
3/18
5/109
44:40
7:12
584
Elizabeth
Brim Snodgrass
F5559
7
1/19
2/232
44:45.05
7:13
111
Michael
Hargitt
M2529
8
1/7
6/109
45:06.08
7:16
402
Cody
Hoff
M3034
9
1/16
7/109
45:29.04
7:20
517
Forrest
Edwards
M5559
10
1/12
8/109
45:30.05
7:20
429
Alexa
Deibert
F3034
11
1/30
3/232
45:32.01
7:20
104
Deepak
Rajendrakumaran
M3034
12
2/16
9/109
46:11.04
7:27
436
Robb
Wilson
M4549
13
4/18
10/109
46:23.03
7:28
587
Stacey
Hudson
F3539
14
1/42
4/232
46:29.01
7:29
433
Jeff
Oswald
M4549
15
5/18
11/109
46:41
7:31
608
Sean
Castro
M3034
16
3/16
12/109
47:15.03
7:37
395
Lali
Patlan-Diaz
F2024
17
1/7
5/232
47:23.09
7:38
533
Marshall
Clark
M4549
18
6/18
13/109
47:37.08
7:40
544
Michael
Montemayor
M3539
19
2/12
14/109
47:52.03
7:43
546
Colin
Larlee
M3034
20
4/16
15/109
48:15.04
7:46
201
Joseph
Holland
M3034
21
5/16
16/109
48:33.06
7:49
119
Heather
Bush
F4549
22
1/32
6/232
48:39.09
7:50
373
Tom
Bush
M4044
23
1/17
17/109
48:40.01
7:50
139
Chad
Parsons
M4044
24
2/17
18/109
48:59.01
7:53
377
Sam
Lucas
M2529
25
2/7
19/109
49:14.06
7:56
482
Michael
Bernert
M2529
26
3/7
20/109
49:35.03
7:59
357
Dustin
Beck
M3539
27
3/12
21/109
49:44.08
8:01
547
Jennifer
Langlais
F3539
28
2/42
7/232
50:06.08
8:04
351
Brynelle
Bremner
F2024
29
2/7
8/232
50:38.02
8:09
148
Son
La
M5559
30
2/12
22/109
50:45.01
8:11
226
Andrew
Meirow
M3539
31
4/12
23/109
51:10.09
8:15
520
Alexander
Staunch
M3034
32
6/16
24/109
51:15.02
8:15
124
Wade
Hathhorn
M5559
33
3/12
25/109
51:19.09
8:16
134
Kathleen
Lansing
F3034
34
2/30
9/232
51:20.05
8:16
172
Luis
Cardoza
M5054
35
1/8
26/109
51:28
8:17
365
Eric
Liljenberg
M4549
36
7/18
27/109
51:31.09
8:18
382
Scott
Snider
M4549
37
8/18
28/109
51:33.09
8:18
590
Cory
Wadley
M4044
38
3/17
29/109
51:35.02
8:19
511
Keely
Linn
F5559
39
2/19
10/232
51:44.08
8:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
394
Merida
Patlan-Diaz
F2024
40
3/7
11/232
51:48.07
8:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after