Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
October 14, 2018 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3234
Erin
Kwok
F 30-39
1322
158/334
731/1546
38:44.60
12:29
2517
Sydney
Decoto
F 30-39
1323
159/334
732/1546
38:45.17
12:29
3408
Owen
Matsunobu
M 30-39
1324
111/185
592/937
38:45.36
12:29
4872
Susana Akemi
Toma
F 40-49
1325
87/236
733/1546
38:45.75
12:29
4665
Ken
Brewe
M 60-69
1326
28/61
593/937
38:47.56
12:30
4235
Tanya
Vanderwey
F 40-49
1327
88/236
734/1546
38:47.91
12:30
3371
Jessica
MacKley
F 30-39
1328
160/334
735/1546
38:47.95
12:30
3732
Drew
Perry
M 10-19
1329
83/98
594/937
38:48.54
12:30
3104
Hanna
Jostmeyer
F 20-29
1330
288/471
736/1546
38:49.02
12:30
4560
Jon
Hickey
M 30-39
1331
112/185
595/937
38:52.48
12:31
3730
Mary
Perkins
F 30-39
1332
161/334
737/1546
38:53.38
12:32
4769
Andrew
Deaver
M 10-19
1333
84/98
596/937
38:55.67
12:32
4170
Audrey
Tinnin
F 20-29
1334
289/471
738/1546
38:56.62
12:33
4770
Meredith
Deaver
F 10-19
1335
106/162
739/1546
38:56.66
12:33
2122
Amy
Balgenorth
F 30-39
1336
162/334
740/1546
38:56.80
12:33
4780
Aleksandr
Encinas
M 9 UND
1337
21/32
597/937
38:57.31
12:33
2865
Kendra
Hahn
F 40-49
1338
89/236
741/1546
38:59.66
12:34
2398
Ying-Chu nicole
Chen
F 20-29
1339
290/471
742/1546
38:59.81
12:34
4269
Sloane
Walker
F 9 UND
1340
9/23
743/1546
39:00.04
12:34
3701
Jordan
Parker
M 30-39
1341
113/185
598/937
39:00.05
12:34
4265
Chris
Walker
M 40-49
1342
96/158
599/937
39:00.40
12:34
3034
Jeanette
Ita
F 10-19
1343
107/162
744/1546
39:01.25
12:34
4782
Moises
Encinas
M 40-49
1344
97/158
600/937
39:04.41
12:35
2741
Bertha
Garcia
F 40-49
1345
90/236
745/1546
39:04.69
12:35
4781
Kirsten
Encinas
F 40-49
1346
91/236
746/1546
39:05.91
12:36
3993
Kathryn
Shively
F 30-39
1347
163/334
747/1546
39:06.88
12:36
3115
Niveditha
Kalavakonda Chandr
F 20-29
1348
291/471
748/1546
39:06.97
12:36
2788
Alexis
Glowka
F 20-29
1349
292/471
749/1546
39:07.20
12:36
2940
Kris
Hill
F 40-49
1350
92/236
750/1546
39:07.49
12:36
2551
Theodora
Dinh
F 9 UND
1351
10/23
751/1546
39:10.08
12:37
4508
Joyce
Lu
F 20-29
1352
293/471
752/1546
39:10.90
12:37
3339
Bill
Love
M 40-49
1353
98/158
601/937
39:11.26
12:38
2537
Angela
Di Loreto
F 40-49
1354
93/236
753/1546
39:12.41
12:38
2396
Wendy
Chen
F 50-59
1355
64/199
754/1546
39:12.43
12:38
2418
Sophia
Chou
F 9 UND
1356
11/23
755/1546
39:12.58
12:38
4487
Chih-Hsuan
Hung
F 20-29
1357
294/471
756/1546
39:12.97
12:38
4479
Garret
Thomason
M 20-29
1358
182/248
602/937
39:14.01
12:38
2213
Ava
Blakeney
F 10-19
1359
108/162
757/1546
39:14.01
12:38
4478
Abigail
McGuire
F 20-29
1360
295/471
758/1546
39:14.93
12:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2214
Ginger
Blakeney
F 40-49
1361
94/236
759/1546
39:15.09
12:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after