Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
188
Shayna
Boyd
F2529
1951
128/162
1163/1466
51:45
16:42
1932
Lindsay
Woolems
F3539
1952
145/177
1164/1466
51:46
16:42
864
Terri
Johnson
F5054
1953
115/154
1165/1466
51:47
16:43
1349
Sarah
Pleasant
F3539
1954
146/177
1166/1466
51:47
16:43
2177
Melissa
Heil
F4549
1955
137/167
1167/1466
51:48
16:43
1930
Austin
Woolems
M0108
1956
25/28
789/861
51:48
16:43
478
Jenny
Evans
F3539
1957
147/177
1168/1466
51:49
16:43
1528
Liam
Sease
M0108
1958
26/28
790/861
51:49
16:43
1527
Christina
Sease
F3539
1959
148/177
1169/1466
51:50
16:44
1130
Cherie
McCain
F3539
1960
149/177
1170/1466
51:58
16:46
2197
Dawn
Kirchner
F3034
1961
158/194
1171/1466
51:59
16:46
3609
Shelby
Evans
F3034
1962
159/194
1172/1466
52:01
16:47
1643
Ashley
Stearns
F2024
1963
76/87
1173/1466
52:02
16:47
880
Deborah
Kaehler
F6064
1964
36/57
1174/1466
52:02
16:47
1149
Cheryl
McKinley
F5054
1965
116/154
1175/1466
52:02
16:47
1508
Jackie
Schmidt
F2529
1966
129/162
1176/1466
52:08
16:49
1236
Tovah
Myles
F3539
1967
150/177
1177/1466
52:09
16:50
4224
Mariah
Dixon
F1214
1968
62/67
1178/1466
52:10
16:50
4221
Anika
Vukasinovich
F0911
1969
38/40
1179/1466
52:11
16:50
1548
Travis
Shaul
M2529
1970
67/72
791/861
52:23
16:54
4225
Nikoli
Vukasinovich
F4044
1971
132/165
1180/1466
52:24
16:55
2141
Josie
Colwell
F4044
1972
133/165
1181/1466
52:25
16:55
3605
Melissa
Dillon
F2529
1973
130/162
1182/1466
52:27
16:56
1490
Lisa
Saylor
F4044
1974
134/165
1183/1466
52:34
16:58
1489
Sherry
Savage
F4044
1975
135/165
1184/1466
52:34
16:58
1020
Jon
Leininger
M6064
1976
29/40
792/861
52:36
16:58
1021
Sue
Leininger
F6064
1977
37/57
1185/1466
52:37
16:59
674
Debbie
Hannen
F5559
1978
68/99
1186/1466
52:42
17:00
844
Savannah
Jasko
F0108
1979
24/28
1187/1466
52:42
17:00
571
Thomas
Geglein
M2024
1980
33/36
793/861
52:42
17:00
261
Denyse
Carone
F5559
1981
69/99
1188/1466
52:44
17:01
1197
Sara
Mitchell
F2529
1982
131/162
1189/1466
52:45
17:01
971
Karen
Kuhlman
F2024
1983
77/87
1190/1466
52:45
17:01
1513
Jordan
Schotz
F2024
1984
78/87
1191/1466
52:47
17:02
423
Beth
Dostal
F4044
1985
136/165
1192/1466
52:54
17:04
1729
Nathan
Thue
M3539
1986
74/76
794/861
53:00
17:06
1507
Andrea
Schmidt
F2024
1987
79/87
1193/1466
53:01
17:06
109
Mike
Beatty
M5054
1988
73/79
795/861
53:03
17:07
1612
Elesha
Snyder
F3539
1989
151/177
1194/1466
53:03
17:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1809
Cecilia
Vocke
F5054
1990
117/154
1195/1466
53:03
17:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after