Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Sweetheart Run
5K Overall
Info
February 11, 2017 in Sweet Home, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
111
Tanner
Sayers
M1519
1
1/2
1/14
19:34
6:18
120
Jeanie
Korn
F3539
2
1/5
1/61
22:59
7:24
52
Dale
Looney
F5559
3
1/5
2/61
23:59
7:44
79
Todd
Shandy
M5054
4
1/3
2/14
24:08
7:46
53
George
Looney
M5054
5
2/3
3/14
24:22
7:51
24
Quinn
Damitio
F1519
6
1/5
3/61
26:57
8:41
122
Paige
Chafin
F0114
7
1/4
4/61
27:18
8:48
63
Rebecca
Oakeson
F2024
8
1/3
5/61
27:57
9:00
90
Ashley
Wickline
F1519
9
2/5
6/61
28:42
9:14
100
Justin
Marshal
M2024
10
1/1
4/14
29:25
9:29
101
Katie
Marchall
F2529
11
1/4
7/61
29:28
9:29
25
Leonard
Demaris
M4044
12
1/1
5/14
29:47
9:35
85
Miriam
Swanson
F5054
13
1/7
8/61
30:26
9:48
61
Veronica
Mullins
F3034
14
1/5
9/61
30:37
9:52
40
Kellye
Hildebrandt
F3034
15
2/5
10/61
30:39
9:52
78
Tammy
Shandy
F5054
16
2/7
11/61
31:04
10:00
4
Marshall
Arndt
M2529
17
1/1
6/14
31:12
10:03
3
Cathryn
Arndt
F2529
18
2/4
12/61
31:12
10:03
59
Melissa
Morgan
F3539
19
2/5
13/61
31:17
10:05
23
Cheri
Damitio
F5559
20
2/5
14/61
33:07
10:40
94
Wendy
Younger
F4044
21
1/6
15/61
33:52
10:54
87
Asia
Thogmartin
F4044
22
2/6
16/61
34:25
11:05
10
Bethany
Brikett
F4044
23
3/6
17/61
34:30
11:07
62
Chloe
Newport
F1519
24
3/5
18/61
35:06
11:18
64
Lori
O'Brien
F5054
25
3/7
19/61
35:16
11:21
121
Riley
Korn
M0114
26
1/3
7/14
35:16
11:21
104
Cooper
McKinnon
M0114
27
2/3
8/14
35:17
11:22
56
Katie
McClain
F4044
28
4/6
20/61
35:31
11:26
35
Iris
Hecock
F3539
29
3/5
21/61
36:01
11:36
36
Jedediah j
Hecock
M3539
30
1/2
9/14
36:02
11:36
106
Lori
McKinnon
F4044
31
5/6
22/61
36:16
11:41
83
Jeanie
Stuntzner
F4549
32
1/6
23/61
37:07
11:57
19
Tawny
Clark
F4549
33
2/6
24/61
37:31
12:05
16
Terri
Burr
F4549
34
3/6
25/61
38:06
12:16
118
Rachael
Kittson-Maqatish
F4549
35
4/6
26/61
39:10
12:37
8
Annie
Birkett
F0114
36
2/4
27/61
39:41
12:47
98
Abigail
Hurst
F1519
37
4/5
28/61
39:45
12:48
119
Jessica
Hurst
F2024
38
2/3
29/61
40:01
12:53
117
John-Luke
Maqatish
M0114
39
3/3
10/14
41:10
13:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
74
Deborah
Rhodes
F5054
40
4/7
30/61
41:12
13:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after