Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Coulee Region
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Coulee Region - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
44374
Brandon
Lee
M19-24
20
5/51
19/342
30:45
6:09
44397
Andy
Magnuson
M19-24
21
6/51
20/342
31:06
6:14
44110
Megan
Coffey
F25-29
22
2/68
2/478
31:08
6:14
44556
Aidan
Robinson
M15-18
23
6/30
21/342
31:14
6:15
44777
Hannah
Janus
F30-34
24
1/62
3/478
31:16
6:16
44872
Danny
McOrmick
M15-18
25
7/30
22/342
31:39
6:20
44474
Joshua
Nowacki
M19-24
26
7/51
23/342
31:43
6:21
44812
Mike
Gritzmacher
M30-34
27
5/40
24/342
32:03
6:25
44112
William
Coffey
M25-29
28
3/32
25/342
32:09
6:26
44245
Peter
Hansen
M19-24
29
8/51
26/342
32:39
6:32
44518
Aaron
Puent
M15-18
30
8/30
27/342
32:46
6:34
44489
Justin
Paulson
M35-39
31
2/31
28/342
32:51
6:35
44053
Kate
Bird
F25-29
32
3/68
4/478
32:52
6:35
45383
Scott
Fiksdal
M30-34
33
6/40
29/342
32:56
6:36
44632
Mariette
Stefferud
F40-44
34
1/53
5/478
32:57
6:36
44177
Dawn
Faas
F45-49
35
1/45
6/478
33:04
6:37
44905
Dennis
Grampis
M25-29
36
4/32
30/342
33:07
6:38
44062
Michael
Brendel
M40-44
37
1/34
31/342
33:10
6:38
44264
Amber
Herbrand
F30-34
38
2/62
7/478
33:14
6:39
44710
Thomas
Walsh
M15-18
39
9/30
32/342
33:19
6:40
44028
Sarah
Bakula
F25-29
40
4/68
8/478
33:24
6:41
44601
Jedd
Sebion
M19-24
41
9/51
33/342
33:27
6:42
44422
Becca
Maxwell
F19-24
42
1/72
9/478
33:28
6:42
44446
Jacob
Miller
M19-24
43
10/51
34/342
33:32
6:43
44774
Daisha
Rand
F30-34
44
3/62
10/478
33:33
6:43
44015
Ruben
Anderson
M40-44
45
2/34
35/342
33:37
6:44
44825
Beth
Lunde
F30-34
46
4/62
11/478
33:39
6:44
44228
Andrew
Greene
M25-29
47
5/32
36/342
33:46
6:46
44182
Darcy
Fechner
F40-44
48
2/53
12/478
33:54
6:47
44627
David
Sobkowiak
M60-64
49
1/10
37/342
33:54
6:47
44864
Erik
Deetz
M19-24
50
11/51
38/342
33:59
6:48
44095
Niles
Case
M19-24
51
12/51
39/342
34:07
6:50
44424
Peter
McCamley
M19-24
52
13/51
40/342
34:10
6:50
44618
Colton
Sime
M15-18
53
10/30
41/342
34:12
6:51
44484
Jacob
Overgaard
M35-39
54
3/31
42/342
34:22
6:53
44081
Ryan
Bye
M13-14
55
3/11
43/342
34:23
6:53
44287
Valerie
Hubbard
F30-34
56
5/62
13/478
34:35
6:55
44664
Arrie
Teale
F19-24
57
2/72
14/478
34:38
6:56
44890
John
Gillies
M50-54
58
1/22
44/342
34:38
6:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
44866
Daniel
Deetz
M55-59
59
1/29
45/342
34:38
6:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after