Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2301
Keith
Rasmussen
M7074
1694
27/63
645/1104
1:47:47.09
17:21
2754
Alicia
Sundby
F4044
1695
124/237
1050/2272
1:47:48.01
17:21
591
Amy
Corkill
F5054
1696
101/219
1051/2272
1:47:48.02
17:21
1281
Melva
Hicks
F7579
1697
11/45
1052/2272
1:47:49.04
17:22
3104
Rhea
Wood
F3539
1698
144/243
1053/2272
1:47:49.08
17:22
291
Sarah
Boland
F4549
1699
119/222
1054/2272
1:47:50
17:22
387
Dylan
Bumbarger
M4549
1700
59/102
646/1104
1:47:51.01
17:22
1878
Carl
Medeiros
M6569
1701
43/91
647/1104
1:47:52.01
17:22
2133
Cheryl
Paben
F6064
1702
77/237
1055/2272
1:48:05.03
17:24
2095
Donald
Oldenburg
M5559
1703
70/120
648/1104
1:48:05.09
17:24
3150
Michelle
Zilli
F4549
1704
120/222
1056/2272
1:48:11.02
17:25
2004
Ed
Muranaka
M5054
1705
61/90
649/1104
1:48:12.01
17:25
458
Susan
Carney
F6064
1706
78/237
1057/2272
1:48:15.07
17:26
1875
Katrina
McNulty
F3539
1707
145/243
1058/2272
1:48:18.05
17:26
1453
Natasha
Johnson
F4044
1708
125/237
1059/2272
1:48:18.08
17:26
878
Alyson
Ferguson
F3034
1709
116/171
1060/2272
1:48:24.02
17:27
1618
Thomas
Lally
M6569
1710
44/91
650/1104
1:48:26.01
17:28
880
Scott
Ferguson
M3034
1711
70/102
651/1104
1:48:26.03
17:28
3163
Nathan
Binford
M4044
1712
65/100
652/1104
1:48:26.08
17:28
241
Aimee
Binford
F4549
1713
121/222
1061/2272
1:48:27.06
17:28
421
Amelia
Bywater
F2529
1714
79/121
1062/2272
1:48:28
17:28
746
Julie
Dorland
F7074
1715
30/112
1063/2272
1:48:28.05
17:28
1307
Pat
Hodgin
F6569
1716
48/216
1064/2272
1:48:29.09
17:28
689
Tyler
Dedlow
M3539
1717
64/104
653/1104
1:48:30.03
17:28
2650
Thomas
Soika
M6569
1718
45/91
654/1104
1:48:33.08
17:29
1431
Rosemary
Jeffrey
F7074
1719
31/112
1065/2272
1:48:35.02
17:29
2649
Julie
Soika
F6064
1720
79/237
1066/2272
1:48:35.04
17:29
587
Don
Corcoran
M8099
1721
3/9
655/1104
1:48:40.06
17:30
1630
Nancy
Lane
F6064
1722
80/237
1067/2272
1:48:41.06
17:30
1872
Scott
McMullen
M6064
1723
53/106
656/1104
1:48:42.02
17:30
1003
Tanya
Gardner
F3034
1724
117/171
1068/2272
1:48:42.09
17:30
1481
Mike
Junes
M4044
1725
66/100
657/1104
1:48:45.01
17:31
2967
Victoria
Warneking
F6064
1726
81/237
1069/2272
1:48:46.02
17:31
2604
Katie
Skurja
F5559
1727
130/289
1070/2272
1:48:46.02
17:31
102
Julie
Arnsdorf
F4549
1728
122/222
1071/2272
1:48:47.01
17:31
1068
Kendra
Gohl
F5054
1729
102/219
1072/2272
1:48:47.03
17:31
1486
Lori
Kaliher
F4549
1730
123/222
1073/2272
1:48:47.04
17:31
1008
Sheree
Garner
F6064
1731
82/237
1074/2272
1:48:47.07
17:31
3373
Josh
Pincetich
M4549
1732
60/102
658/1104
1:48:50.04
17:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3372
Maria
Pincetich
F5559
1733
131/289
1075/2272
1:48:52
17:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after