Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2005
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 25, 2005 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
4 Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1305
Bob
Mann
M4549
537
49/101
442/853
26:14
8:28
1411
Cory
Miller
M2529
538
35/69
359/853
26:15
8:28
1614
Doug
Powell
M5054
539
27/72
403/853
26:15
8:28
2509
Chris
Ryan
M2529
540
33/69
348/853
26:15
8:28
1084
Cameron
Kahn
M1014
541
61/105
382/853
26:16
8:29
2705
Susan
Breslin
F4044
542
14/114
135/1064
26:17
8:29
1903
Julianna
Struble
F1014
543
32/107
160/1064
26:17
8:29
1083
Adrianne
Kahn
F1519
544
17/64
173/1064
26:17
8:29
1580
Jocelyn
Piccone
F4044
545
20/114
165/1064
26:20
8:30
1245
Jerri
Letner
M4044
546
44/105
339/853
26:20
8:30
313
Mandy S.
Brandt
F1014
547
33/107
169/1064
26:21
8:30
1906
George
Stump
M6569
548
5/14
336/853
26:22
8:31
2471
Angie
Knopp
F2529
549
37/138
208/1064
26:22
8:31
2073
Elena
Wenger
F1519
550
19/64
188/1064
26:23
8:31
2202
Joan
Dandeneau
F2529
551
36/138
207/1064
26:23
8:31
2312
Matthew
Wilmore
M2529
552
37/69
365/853
26:23
8:31
598
Debbie
Dixon
F3539
553
21/151
162/1064
26:23
8:31
912
Mckenzie
Haugen
F1014
554
31/107
159/1064
26:25
8:32
904
Austin
Hartman
M0109
555
5/34
364/853
26:28
8:33
1073
Kevin
Jones
M1519
556
44/71
361/853
26:28
8:33
1669
Bill
Richardson
M6064
557
10/25
409/853
26:29
8:33
1406
Brandon
Miller
M1014
558
59/105
373/853
26:29
8:33
1307
Lindley
Marchi
F1519
559
14/64
150/1064
26:30
8:33
2259
Anne
Koppen
F1519
560
15/64
151/1064
26:30
8:33
1399
Brock Thomas
Miller
M3034
561
28/71
385/853
26:31
8:33
1393
J.o.
Miller
M4549
562
42/101
377/853
26:31
8:34
1555
Becky
Pauling
F2529
563
43/138
246/1064
26:31
8:34
2230
Ronald
Millett
M4044
564
48/105
368/853
26:32
8:34
326
Erin Beth
Bremer
F3034
565
20/124
171/1064
26:32
8:34
1787
Erika
Shaver
F1014
566
40/107
219/1064
26:34
8:34
1824
Carolyn
Slott
F2024
567
14/92
138/1064
26:34
8:34
2328
Fielding
Lewis
M0109
568
3/34
353/853
26:35
8:35
2327
Torrion
Hillard
M0109
569
4/34
354/853
26:35
8:35
1158
Chris
Knodel
M2529
570
31/69
340/853
26:35
8:35
2326
Amy
Lewis
F3539
571
20/151
156/1064
26:36
8:35
630
Tamera
Duncan
F4044
572
22/114
204/1064
26:36
8:35
1748
Miles
Schmidt
M6064
573
9/25
343/853
26:36
8:35
1777
Keith
Shaffer
M3539
574
35/82
413/853
26:36
8:35
648
Karen Ann
Eckberg
F2024
575
16/92
145/1064
26:36
8:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1521
Brigid
O'donnell
F2024
576
15/92
144/1064
26:37
8:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after