Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
River Trail 15k
15k
Info
February 2, 2013 in Little Rock, AR
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
15k
15k - Results
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
421
Cara
Lee
368
1:42:07.99
10:57
1:42:07.99
417
Elizabeth
Glasbrenner
369
1:42:13.35
10:58
1:42:13.35
407
Caleb
Looney
370
1:42:37.04
11:01
1:42:37.04
14
Deborah
Sallings
371
1:42:42.28
11:01
1:42:42.28
197
Elizabeth
Watson
372
1:42:56.82
11:03
1:42:56.82
373
Jennifer
Huie
373
1:42:56.99
11:03
1:42:56.99
116
Lisa
Ford
374
1:43:04.90
11:04
1:43:04.90
281
Lisa
Bryant
375
1:43:05.45
11:04
1:43:05.45
351
Courtney
Little
376
1:43:12.68
11:04
1:43:12.68
150
Stephanie
Belden
377
1:43:16.84
11:05
1:43:16.84
460
Cara
Carter
378
1:43:17.32
11:05
1:43:17.32
123
Glen
Lusby
379
1:43:22.51
11:05
1:43:22.51
4
Caleb
Horne
380
1:43:37.12
11:07
1:43:37.12
451
Cindy
Wade
381
1:43:44.65
11:08
1:43:44.65
227
John
Bailey
382
1:44:12.50
11:11
1:44:12.50
226
Eva
Bailey
383
1:44:12.61
11:11
1:44:12.61
68
Brooke
Buckley
384
1:44:18.49
11:11
1:44:18.49
251
Diane
Luckenbach
385
1:44:42.91
11:14
1:44:42.91
250
Dorothy
Allen
386
1:44:43.03
11:14
1:44:43.03
142
Sharron
Raper
387
1:44:43.82
11:14
1:44:43.82
42
Vicki
Ingram
388
1:44:44.24
11:14
1:44:44.24
202
Stephanie
Maricle
389
1:44:50.96
11:15
1:44:50.96
268
Dan
Belanger
390
1:44:56.42
11:16
1:44:56.42
43
Cassandra
Ticer
391
1:45:14.87
11:17
1:45:14.87
289
Cody
Jones
392
1:45:19.71
11:18
1:45:19.71
70
Britt
Thompson
393
1:45:33.36
11:20
1:45:33.36
264
Rebecca
Murchison
394
1:45:48.99
11:21
1:45:48.99
389
Janet
Toland
395
1:45:49.09
11:21
1:45:49.09
229
Lisa
Gaddy
396
1:46:04.07
11:23
1:46:04.07
391
Ryan
Rainwater
397
1:46:31.38
11:26
1:46:31.38
390
Carla
Miller
398
1:46:31.60
11:26
1:46:31.60
182
Jeff
Jarvis
399
1:46:51.50
11:28
1:46:51.50
478
Carrie
Borah
400
1:47:16.24
11:31
1:47:16.24
139
Richard
Malik
401
1:47:52.98
11:34
1:47:52.98
275
Barbara
Anderson
402
1:48:06.43
11:36
1:48:06.43
308
Samantha
Wilkerson
403
1:48:15.02
11:37
1:48:15.02
149
Amy
Goode
404
1:49:05.99
11:42
1:49:05.99
118
Roger
Thompson
405
1:49:15.23
11:43
1:49:15.23
104
Sarah
Hickerson
406
1:49:24.60
11:44
1:49:24.60
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
205
Kimberly
Smith
407
1:49:30.07
11:45
1:49:30.07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after