Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
108th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2017
10K
Info
November 23, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8557
Steve
Hayes
M3034
640
74/575
549/5132
47:27
7:40
537
Daryl
Zazycki
M0115
641
38/328
550/5132
47:27
7:40
10722
Aaron
Roberts
M2529
642
86/613
551/5132
47:27
7:40
7513
Daniel
Sawdai
M0115
643
39/328
552/5132
47:27
7:40
1888
Alexander
Cole
M3034
644
75/575
553/5132
47:27
7:40
12098
Curt
Whitacre
M3539
645
60/475
554/5132
47:28
7:40
3357
Collin
Jennings
M3034
646
76/575
555/5132
47:28
7:40
455
Colin
Lynch
M0115
647
40/328
556/5132
47:28
7:40
5559
Natacha
Smith
F4044
648
6/480
92/5970
47:28
7:40
8886
Walter
Sauerwein
M4549
649
32/427
557/5132
47:28
7:40
6828
Jacob
Gaffney
M0115
650
41/328
558/5132
47:29
7:40
12169
Henry
Guy
M1619
651
96/337
559/5132
47:29
7:40
5302
Alec
Schroering
M1619
652
97/337
560/5132
47:29
7:40
2109
Tim
Day
M3539
653
61/475
561/5132
47:30
7:40
2933
Amy
Hansen
F2024
654
24/755
93/5970
47:31
7:40
6154
Eric
Wessels
M2024
655
81/496
562/5132
47:31
7:40
2934
Brendan
Hansen
M1619
656
98/337
563/5132
47:31
7:40
7543
Tanner
Schmoll
M2024
657
82/496
564/5132
47:31
7:40
4100
Erika
McDaniel
F2024
658
25/755
94/5970
47:32
7:40
7682
Lap
Tran
M4549
659
33/427
565/5132
47:33
7:41
4195
Tom
Melvin
M5559
660
19/452
566/5132
47:33
7:41
3297
Luke
Iliff
M3539
661
62/475
567/5132
47:34
7:41
3410
Graham
Jones
M2529
662
87/613
568/5132
47:34
7:41
236
Brad
Haverkos
M3539
663
63/475
569/5132
47:35
7:41
1763
Zorbey
Canturk
M2529
664
88/613
570/5132
47:35
7:41
9924
Jay
Krebs
M5559
665
20/452
571/5132
47:36
7:41
11610
Daniel
Mills
M1619
666
99/337
572/5132
47:36
7:41
9289
Gracie
Verdin
F0115
667
7/294
95/5970
47:36
7:41
6550
John
Brothers
M3034
668
77/575
573/5132
47:37
7:41
8155
Bob
Schoettinger
M4549
669
34/427
574/5132
47:38
7:41
10212
Drew
Wiesman
M0115
670
42/328
575/5132
47:38
7:41
9026
Thomas
Stevenson
M????
671
7/77
576/5132
47:38
7:41
3124
Mitchell
Heusmann
M2529
672
89/613
577/5132
47:39
7:42
8945
Abigail
Talarico
F3034
673
7/677
96/5970
47:40
7:42
7340
Brian
Myhre
M3539
674
64/475
578/5132
47:41
7:42
7569
Ben
Setters
M1619
675
100/337
579/5132
47:41
7:42
10096
Zach
Watts
M2024
676
83/496
580/5132
47:41
7:42
9708
Chanthy
Chen
M2024
677
84/496
581/5132
47:42
7:42
10100
Logan
Martin
M2024
678
85/496
582/5132
47:42
7:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8400
Matt
Davis
M3034
679
78/575
583/5132
47:43
7:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after