Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 45th Annual Turkey Trot - 2023
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 23, 2023 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4384
Nathan
Brown
M 40-44
917
62/189
683/2361
44:12
42:22
8:41
79
Jeanne
Auberzinsky
F 40-44
918
22/263
235/2490
44:07
42:23
8:41
2366
Christine
Szabo
F 25-29
919
32/261
236/2490
42:27
42:24
8:42
428
Keaton
Case
F 25-29
920
33/261
237/2490
42:27
42:24
8:42
3262
Scott
Maenle
M 50-54
921
46/168
684/2361
44:07
42:24
8:42
1193
John
Jernovics
M 50-54
922
47/168
685/2361
43:40
42:24
8:42
2864
Jennifer
Coates
F 40-44
923
23/263
238/2490
43:53
42:24
8:42
5018
Jeffrey
Martin
M 45-49
924
50/186
686/2361
42:44
42:25
8:42
214
Bradley
Blair
M 35-39
925
71/218
687/2361
56:14
42:25
8:42
4694
Caleb
Romstadt
M 15-19
926
137/262
688/2361
47:50
42:26
8:42
3998
Garrett
Seputis
M 45-49
927
51/186
689/2361
42:46
42:26
8:42
3831
James
Busse
M 55-59
928
24/162
690/2361
43:05
42:26
8:42
1588
Brian
McNamee
M 45-49
929
52/186
691/2361
42:35
42:26
8:42
684
Anna
Dunn
F 20-24
930
31/228
239/2490
43:32
42:26
8:42
4203
Brock
Szelestey
M 25-29
931
71/213
692/2361
43:44
42:26
8:42
2188
Lauren
Shuman
F 20-24
932
32/228
240/2490
43:32
42:27
8:42
3084
Tate
Harnett
M 20-24
933
82/217
693/2361
42:58
42:27
8:42
166
Richard
Benjamin
M 70-74
934
3/43
694/2361
42:44
42:27
8:42
3862
Lauren
Dunn
F 40-44
935
24/263
241/2490
42:42
42:28
8:42
3537
Michael
Senger
M 40-44
936
63/189
695/2361
43:56
42:28
8:42
4190
Nancy
Budde
F 65-69
937
2/63
242/2490
43:09
42:28
8:43
2640
Matt
Wisvari
M 20-24
938
83/217
696/2361
42:59
42:28
8:43
3538
Sara
Senger
F 40-44
939
25/263
243/2490
43:56
42:28
8:43
3857
Jeff
Donbar
M 55-59
940
25/162
697/2361
43:06
42:28
8:43
2452
David
Trout
M 50-54
941
48/168
698/2361
43:00
42:29
8:43
795
Jessica
Foley
F 25-29
942
34/261
244/2490
43:39
42:29
8:43
208
Floralysse
Biteau
F 15-19
943
38/235
245/2490
42:50
42:29
8:43
1737
Eric
Nichols Sr.
M 50-54
944
49/168
699/2361
45:02
42:32
8:43
1357
Briley
Lambert
F 40-44
945
26/263
246/2490
43:42
42:32
8:43
2277
Jared
Springman
M 30-34
946
64/203
700/2361
43:04
42:32
8:43
4949
Kate
Dwyer
F 35-39
947
35/225
247/2490
43:52
42:33
8:44
77
Ethan
Auberzinsky
M 15-19
948
138/262
701/2361
42:46
42:33
8:44
223
Parker
Blosser
M 20-24
949
84/217
702/2361
42:36
42:35
8:44
1293
Max
Knauer
M 20-24
950
85/217
703/2361
42:36
42:35
8:44
3917
Greg
Landis
M 35-39
951
72/218
704/2361
43:05
42:36
8:44
48
Austin
Amburgey
M 15-19
952
139/262
705/2361
43:49
42:36
8:44
3897
Teddy
Horne
M 35-39
953
73/218
706/2361
42:48
42:37
8:44
2687
Mitchell
Zeiter
M 25-29
954
72/213
707/2361
43:45
42:39
8:45
2554
Samantha
Weaver
F 25-29
955
35/261
248/2490
48:33
42:39
8:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1236
Takeshi
Kawamura
M 50-54
956
50/168
708/2361
45:40
42:41
8:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after