Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 26th Annual Turkey Trot - 2004
5 Mile Run/Walk
Info
November 27, 2004 in Miamisburg, OH
Races
5 Mile Run/Walk
Grande Dame / Clydesdale
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
842
Julie
Newkold
F4044
2978
139/240
1083/1914
58:57
11:48
3527
Ronald
Landis
M5559
2979
119/170
1896/2322
58:59
11:48
2818
Carole
Madera
F4549
2980
96/226
1084/1914
59:00
11:48
4671
Jasmin
Smittle
F3539
2981
121/203
1085/1914
59:01
11:49
3097
Susan
Lucking
F4549
2982
97/226
1086/1914
59:01
11:49
663
Todd
Ehninger
M4549
2983
252/307
1897/2322
59:05
11:49
2702
Shery
Welsh
F3539
2984
122/203
1087/1914
59:07
11:50
3868
Sean
Casey
M1519
2985
171/188
1898/2322
59:07
11:50
2204
Timothy
Jones
M4044
2986
269/303
1899/2322
59:09
11:50
2827
Karlynne
Akos
F3539
2987
123/203
1088/1914
59:10
11:50
3481
Tyler
Boschert
M1014
2988
116/146
1900/2322
59:11
11:51
2826
Kristin
Keyer
F3539
2989
124/203
1089/1914
59:11
11:51
1642
Breanna
Puckett
F1014
2990
59/105
1090/1914
59:13
11:51
675
Michael
Kreger
M3034
2991
202/226
1901/2322
59:14
11:51
3181
Melissa
Heaton
F3034
2992
132/211
1091/1914
59:15
11:51
158
Kathleen
Lammert
F3034
2993
133/211
1092/1914
59:15
11:51
1965
Shelly
Thurston
F3539
2994
125/203
1093/1914
59:16
11:52
853
Joseph
Mangan
M2529
2995
172/194
1902/2322
59:17
11:52
976
Garrett
Neace
M6064
2996
54/78
1903/2322
59:17
11:52
3367
Edward
Kronenberger
M3539
2997
219/251
1904/2322
59:17
11:52
297
Margaret
West
F5054
2998
45/141
1094/1914
59:18
11:52
489
Adam
Guenther
M2529
2999
173/194
1905/2322
59:18
11:52
488
Lauren
Guenther
F2024
3000
184/246
1095/1914
59:19
11:52
4094
Beverly
Balster
F5559
3001
17/63
1096/1914
59:22
11:53
4197
Amanda
Haag
F1519
3002
132/184
1097/1914
59:22
11:53
4196
Becky
Collins
F3539
3003
126/203
1098/1914
59:22
11:53
2563
Claire
Nielsen
F1519
3004
133/184
1099/1914
59:22
11:53
874
Michael
Benvenuto
M1014
3005
117/146
1906/2322
59:24
11:53
985
Amy
Dittenhofer
F1519
3006
134/184
1100/1914
59:24
11:53
983
Ann
Dittenhofer
F4044
3007
140/240
1101/1914
59:25
11:53
3374
David
Corson
M0109
3008
6/22
1907/2322
59:25
11:53
4726
Andrew
Albers
M4044
3009
270/303
1908/2322
59:26
11:54
2755
Ken
Selz
M5559
3010
120/170
1909/2322
59:26
11:54
3902
Michael
Troxell
M3539
3011
220/251
1910/2322
59:26
11:54
4906
Ann
Dunn
F3034
3012
134/211
1102/1914
59:27
11:54
3759
Kristen
Uchtman
F2529
3013
154/240
1103/1914
59:27
11:54
676
Beth
Kreger
F3034
3014
135/211
1104/1914
59:30
11:54
3514
Gregg
Taylor
M5054
3015
162/221
1911/2322
59:30
11:54
4240
Charlene
Stafford
F2529
3016
155/240
1105/1914
59:30
11:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3683
Derrick
Bush
M1014
3017
118/146
1912/2322
59:30
11:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after