Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2233
Marcia
Beard
F5054
170
1/47
35/873
44:03.04
7:06
1220
Roy
Chan
M3539
171
22/128
135/994
44:06.08
7:06
1302
Phillip
King
M2529
172
13/88
136/994
44:13.01
7:07
1339
Eric
Parsons
M5054
173
7/78
137/994
44:15.09
7:08
1762
Kevin
Clark
M2529
174
14/88
138/994
44:19
7:08
3915
Sam
Friedman
M5054
175
8/78
139/994
44:19.07
7:09
2228
Emily
Antonishen
F3034
176
8/153
36/873
44:21.08
7:09
2229
Michael
Antonishen
M3034
177
24/119
140/994
44:22.08
7:09
3133
Emily
Sen
F2024
178
4/58
37/873
44:23.02
7:09
382
Randy
Hilliard
M5559
179
2/63
141/994
44:25.03
7:09
884
Bennett
Lopez
M2024
180
8/53
142/994
44:25.06
7:09
279
Dan
Cash
M4044
181
19/108
143/994
44:25.09
7:10
3179
Jeremy
Milligan
M4549
182
9/82
144/994
44:26.02
7:10
552
Steven
Weeks
M3034
183
25/119
145/994
44:32.04
7:11
3819
Trisha
Kluge
F5559
184
1/36
38/873
44:35.09
7:11
2679
Wayne
Endicott
M5559
185
3/63
146/994
44:46
7:13
2422
Carter
Bravery
M1114
186
9/51
147/994
44:47.04
7:13
3620
Erik
Steiner
M4044
187
20/108
148/994
44:47.08
7:13
293
Ashley
Conklin
M5054
188
9/78
149/994
44:49.07
7:13
3097
Zach
Taylor
M3034
189
26/119
150/994
44:51.08
7:14
417
Anita
Leao
F4044
190
7/100
39/873
44:54.05
7:14
1855
Mark
Young
M5559
191
4/63
151/994
44:56.04
7:14
3174
Ricardo
Gonzalez Bautista
M2529
192
15/88
152/994
44:57.02
7:15
2034
Owen
Geiger
M1114
193
10/51
153/994
45:04.08
7:16
857
Ken
Jackson
M5559
194
5/63
154/994
45:06.01
7:16
1917
Ben
Coutant
M5559
195
6/63
155/994
45:12
7:17
2875
Everett
Meadows
M3539
196
23/128
156/994
45:12.07
7:17
1233
Trey
Comer
M3034
197
27/119
157/994
45:14.01
7:17
2487
Daniel
Roselio
M3034
198
28/119
158/994
45:14.03
7:17
1261
Kay
Gerding
F2529
199
11/115
40/873
45:15.04
7:17
1949
Berry
Steven
M5559
200
7/63
159/994
45:18.08
7:18
3749
Michael
Villavicencio
M2529
201
16/88
160/994
45:20.07
7:18
2441
Jenna
Godfrey
F3539
202
5/144
41/873
45:20.08
7:18
1646
Tyler
Shakespear
M1519
203
29/72
161/994
45:23.06
7:19
2227
Grayson
Andrews
M3034
204
29/119
162/994
45:23.08
7:19
1195
Cyndy
Apodaca
F3034
205
9/153
42/873
45:24.08
7:19
1360
Jim
Ruckman
M4044
206
21/108
163/994
45:28.03
7:20
2931
Magdalena
Van Leeuwen
F2024
207
5/58
43/873
45:33.04
7:20
3558
Katie
Kinports
F3539
208
6/144
44/873
45:34.07
7:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
35
Elisabeth
Jones
F2529
209
12/115
45/873
45:35.07
7:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after