Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
7631
Madison
Morrison
F 15-19
7129
428/434
3841/3974
1:41:11
1:35:03
19:01
6988
Tim
Weeks
M 40-44
7130
191/194
3289/3342
1:45:16
1:35:06
19:02
6985
Angie
Weeks
F 40-44
7131
278/288
3842/3974
1:45:15
1:35:06
19:02
281
Jonathan
Beegan
M 15-19
7132
358/359
3290/3342
1:43:02
1:35:06
19:02
6820
Victoria
Stapleton
ATHENA
7133
400/438
3843/3974
1:44:14
1:35:10
19:02
4607
Sophia
Updyke
F 9-11
7134
77/80
3844/3974
1:44:18
1:35:12
19:03
3729
Nick
Riley
M 15-19
7135
359/359
3291/3342
1:44:23
1:35:15
19:03
919
Christa
Corpstein
F 55-59
7136
171/180
3845/3974
1:44:11
1:35:16
19:04
2696
Terre
Longer
F 50-54
7137
270/277
3846/3974
1:45:02
1:35:17
19:04
714
Debbie
Casenhiser
ATHENA
7138
401/438
3847/3974
1:44:12
1:35:17
19:04
2391
Tonya
Kistler
ATHENA
7139
402/438
3848/3974
1:44:12
1:35:18
19:04
4763
Allison
Webb
F 50-54
7140
271/277
3849/3974
1:44:26
1:35:20
19:04
3790
Toni
Rogers
F 50-54
7141
272/277
3850/3974
1:44:26
1:35:21
19:05
2939
Mark
McLaughlin
M 60-64
7142
146/151
3292/3342
1:43:53
1:35:23
19:05
3082
Linda
Moenter
F 65-69
7143
27/32
3851/3974
1:43:15
1:35:25
19:05
93
David
Ankrom
M 35-39
7144
209/211
3293/3342
1:43:16
1:35:26
19:06
2426
Jennifer
Knecht
F 12-14
7145
193/195
3852/3974
1:44:11
1:35:29
19:06
8010
Caleb
Newland
M 9-11
7146
86/86
3294/3342
1:44:45
1:35:34
19:07
1867
Jill
Hendershott
F 60-64
7147
83/90
3853/3974
1:42:59
1:35:35
19:07
1865
Dani
Hendershott
F 25-29
7148
414/418
3854/3974
1:42:58
1:35:36
19:07
4155
Kathy
Skarzynski
ATHENA
7149
403/438
3855/3974
1:44:43
1:35:38
19:08
4156
Laura
Skarzynski
ATHENA
7150
404/438
3856/3974
1:44:44
1:35:39
19:08
5050
Elizabeth
Zech
F 20-24
7151
520/525
3857/3974
1:43:24
1:35:41
19:09
5049
Eileen
Zech
F 50-54
7152
273/277
3858/3974
1:43:25
1:35:42
19:09
3228
Alexander
Neary
M 20-24
7153
322/324
3295/3342
1:44:17
1:35:43
19:09
1881
Teresa
Hendrix
ATHENA
7154
405/438
3859/3974
1:45:07
1:35:49
19:10
3230
Jackson
Neary
M 12-14
7155
173/173
3296/3342
1:44:26
1:35:52
19:11
3142
Susan
Morgan
ATHENA
7156
406/438
3860/3974
1:44:20
1:35:55
19:11
8012
Daniel
Crone
CLYDE B
7157
174/181
3297/3342
1:45:06
1:35:55
19:11
3616
Dejan
Rasic
M 20-24
7158
323/324
3298/3342
1:40:49
1:35:56
19:12
211
Quinci
Barlow
F 20-24
7159
521/525
3861/3974
1:40:49
1:35:57
19:12
1576
Angela
Goetz
F 40-44
7160
279/288
3862/3974
1:41:31
1:36:00
19:12
5466
Jennifer
Crawford
F 40-44
7161
280/288
3863/3974
1:41:31
1:36:00
19:12
3548
Brend
Provonsil
ATHENA
7162
407/438
3864/3974
1:45:33
1:36:01
19:13
3551
Nichole
Provonsil
ATHENA
7163
408/438
3865/3974
1:45:33
1:36:01
19:13
1443
Cherry
Fullam
ATHENA
7164
409/438
3866/3974
1:45:07
1:36:05
19:13
3703
Justin
Rich
M 30-34
7165
282/282
3299/3342
1:45:11
1:36:05
19:13
3704
Lin
Rich
F 65-69
7166
28/32
3867/3974
1:45:11
1:36:05
19:13
3367
Doug
Ottman
M 60-64
7167
147/151
3300/3342
1:42:56
1:36:09
19:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5561
Angie
Dunigan
F 40-44
7168
281/288
3868/3974
1:37:46
1:36:11
19:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after