Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run - 2017
Half Barrel Run
Info
November 4, 2017 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Half Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
4484
Christine
Odell
F40-44
276
21/62
101/385
53:21
1:57:17
8:57
4266
Jill
Karofsky
F50-54
277
8/27
102/385
56:31
1:57:22
8:58
4069
Gregory
Esser
M45-49
278
22/48
176/356
54:51
1:57:27
8:58
3988
Cylie
Colbeth
F25-29
279
14/49
103/385
55:45
1:57:28
8:58
3944
Justin
Boehm
M35-39
280
38/67
177/356
53:51
1:57:30
8:58
3998
Sandy
Corrigan
F40-44
281
22/62
104/385
58:21
1:57:37
8:59
4245
John
Jerge
M45-49
282
23/48
178/356
58:21
1:57:38
8:59
4298
Taylor
Koepp
F25-29
283
15/49
105/385
55:59
1:57:41
8:59
4030
Mike
Desisti
M45-49
284
24/48
179/356
58:25
1:57:43
8:59
4076
Rebecca
Fernandez
F25-29
285
16/49
106/385
57:02
1:57:46
8:59
4723
Pete
Swanson
M35-39
286
39/67
180/356
-
1:57:47
9:00
4001
Raymond
Cortenbach
M60-64
287
10/24
181/356
56:17
1:57:49
9:00
4478
Michael
Noltner
M25-29
288
26/39
182/356
56:01
1:57:50
9:00
3976
Katie
Carnes
F25-29
289
17/49
107/385
56:01
1:57:50
9:00
4377
Kevin
Marti
M50-54
290
16/32
183/356
56:50
1:57:50
9:00
4002
Doug
Coulter
M45-49
291
25/48
184/356
56:08
1:57:52
9:00
4389
Claire
Maude
F30-34
292
22/71
108/385
56:19
1:57:59
9:00
4647
Karyn
Schubert
F30-34
293
23/71
109/385
55:48
1:58:01
9:01
4462
Ann
Nagle
F40-44
294
23/62
110/385
56:58
1:58:05
9:01
4022
David
Deem
M65-99
295
1/12
185/356
55:36
1:58:11
9:01
4148
Jennifer
Gutzman
F40-44
296
24/62
111/385
55:45
1:58:12
9:01
4697
Natasha
Steenbergen
F30-34
297
24/71
112/385
55:20
1:58:14
9:02
4555
Michael
Rancourt
M45-49
298
26/48
186/356
55:56
1:58:15
9:02
4672
Sarah J
Simon
F55-59
299
2/21
113/385
55:32
1:58:19
9:02
4726
Austin
Szymczak
M21-24
300
3/3
187/356
55:05
1:58:23
9:02
4367
Jason
Malandrino
M35-39
301
40/67
188/356
56:48
1:58:27
9:03
4291
Andi
Kneeland
F45-49
302
10/42
114/385
57:27
1:58:28
9:03
4242
Amanda
Jensen
F35-39
303
23/81
115/385
56:31
1:58:33
9:03
4435
Mike
Mondloch
M60-64
304
11/24
189/356
55:11
1:58:43
9:04
4035
Mark
Dickson
M40-44
305
24/57
190/356
56:42
1:58:44
9:04
4036
Matthew
Dickson
M40-44
306
25/57
191/356
56:45
1:58:46
9:04
3899
David
Arnott
M45-49
307
27/48
192/356
53:58
1:58:47
9:04
4659
William
Seidel
M40-44
308
26/57
193/356
55:27
1:58:51
9:04
3949
Melissa
Bonilla
F25-29
309
18/49
116/385
56:12
1:58:55
9:05
4289
Justin
Klopp
M30-34
310
30/51
194/356
56:21
1:59:07
9:06
3922
Stacey
Bast
F40-44
311
25/62
117/385
57:05
1:59:10
9:06
3889
Alice
Ambrowiak
F35-39
312
24/81
118/385
57:05
1:59:10
9:06
4539
Scott
Proebstle
M35-39
313
41/67
195/356
56:49
1:59:17
9:06
4220
Sarah
Hundt
F45-49
314
11/42
119/385
57:22
1:59:17
9:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
4545
Scott
Raaflaub
M40-44
315
27/57
196/356
56:23
1:59:21
9:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after