Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
29
Daniel
Alldred
M3034
975
48/76
531/861
32:43
10:34
1483
John
Sand
M1519
976
56/65
532/861
32:45
10:34
1253
Mike
Nicholas
M1519
977
57/65
533/861
32:45
10:34
79
Sandy
Bakos
F5559
978
16/99
445/1466
32:46
10:34
392
Deanna
Del Valle
F4549
979
40/167
446/1466
32:48
10:35
178
Monica
Borchers
F5054
980
36/154
447/1466
32:48
10:35
688
Ron
Hart
M6064
981
14/40
534/861
32:49
10:35
1024
Larry
Leonard
M7074
982
5/8
535/861
32:50
10:36
1265
Jaclyn
Noes
F2024
983
41/87
448/1466
32:53
10:37
2313
David
Wright
M3539
984
53/76
536/861
32:53
10:37
245
Tracey
Butt
F4044
985
50/165
449/1466
32:54
10:37
387
Michael
Deaton
M4044
986
53/92
537/861
32:54
10:37
342
Lori
Cottingim
F5054
987
37/154
450/1466
32:54
10:37
244
Alexis
Butt
F0911
988
16/40
451/1466
32:54
10:37
343
Mark
Cottingim
M5054
989
48/79
538/861
32:55
10:37
1787
Stacey
Utt
F3539
990
58/177
452/1466
32:55
10:38
1839
Katie
Webb
F2529
991
64/162
453/1466
32:56
10:38
1675
Ashley
Summers
F2024
992
42/87
454/1466
32:56
10:38
1873
Karen
White
F4549
993
41/167
455/1466
32:58
10:38
1898
Elizabeth
Willis
F3034
994
68/194
456/1466
32:59
10:39
4140
Isabella
Baker
F1214
995
38/67
457/1466
33:00
10:39
3632
Renee
Lawrence
F3034
996
69/194
458/1466
33:01
10:39
1686
Susie
Tabor
F6064
997
6/57
459/1466
33:01
10:39
4453
Carla
Waid
F5054
998
38/154
460/1466
33:01
10:39
1190
Sarah
Miniard
F3034
999
70/194
461/1466
33:02
10:40
1684
Elizabeth
Szabo
F2529
1000
65/162
462/1466
33:02
10:40
192
Becky
Brandenburg
F3539
1001
59/177
463/1466
33:03
10:40
193
Joshua
Brandenburg
M3034
1002
49/76
539/861
33:03
10:40
123
Maura
Bench
F3539
1003
60/177
464/1466
33:05
10:41
1645
Krysten
Stempson
F2529
1004
66/162
465/1466
33:05
10:41
103
Jessica
Baughman
F3034
1005
71/194
466/1466
33:05
10:41
23
Angela
Aker
F4044
1006
51/165
467/1466
33:06
10:41
1606
Pete
Smith
M4044
1007
54/92
540/861
33:07
10:41
1180
Jacob
Miller
M1214
1008
48/64
541/861
33:07
10:41
344
Killian
Couch
F1214
1009
39/67
468/1466
33:08
10:41
2180
Darwin
Hemeyer
M4549
1010
50/80
542/861
33:09
10:42
2179
Alexander
Hemeyer
M0108
1011
7/28
543/861
33:10
10:42
4338
Nick
Tidd
M2529
1012
48/72
544/861
33:12
10:43
419
Mike
Doll
M4044
1013
55/92
545/861
33:12
10:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1350
Adam
Ploeger
M0911
1014
28/51
546/861
33:12
10:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after