Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PUMPKIN RUN 2019
5K
Info
October 27, 2019 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
114
Ann
Barrett
F40-44
328
23/42
200/339
36:14
11:40
182
James
Para-Cremer
M45-49
329
20/23
129/155
36:24
11:43
13
Andrea
Mieritz
F35-39
330
47/73
201/339
36:29
11:45
140
Melissa
Culver
F35-39
331
48/73
202/339
36:30
11:45
314
Risa
Kramer
F25-29
332
22/39
203/339
36:31
11:46
434
Klare
Jacobson
F01-10
333
4/9
204/339
36:38
11:48
296
Janice
Crisostomo
F35-39
334
49/73
205/339
36:39
11:48
433
Rebecca
Fry
F25-29
335
23/39
206/339
36:39
11:48
1314
Todd
Marshall
M55-59
336
8/10
130/155
36:41
11:49
391
Jennifer
Ardellini
F45-49
337
19/31
207/339
36:41
11:49
233
Holly
Hartmann
F30-34
338
37/50
208/339
36:44
11:50
381
Ashley
Ramos
F35-39
339
50/73
209/339
36:48
11:51
210
John
Reichard
M60-64
340
13/13
131/155
36:50
11:52
60
Jinian
Iavarone
F25-29
341
24/39
210/339
36:52
11:52
125
Melanie
Thierfelder
F20-24
342
8/10
211/339
36:53
11:53
491
Jennie
Aleksandrowicz
F35-39
343
51/73
212/339
36:56
11:54
240
Greg
Gallenberger
M55-59
344
9/10
132/155
36:59
11:54
245
Jenni
Musinsky
F60-64
345
11/20
213/339
37:00
11:55
28
Mary
Wenger
F45-49
346
20/31
214/339
37:18
12:01
1019
Tim
Gaffney
M45-49
347
21/23
133/155
37:19
12:01
412
Roberta
Sewell
F55-59
348
13/19
215/339
37:32
12:05
9
Karla
Henry
F55-59
349
14/19
216/339
37:34
12:06
79
Cathy Ann
Hamill
F65-69
350
3/5
217/339
37:59
12:14
1117
Catherine
Berry
F25-29
351
25/39
218/339
38:23
12:22
176
Becka
Wujek
F25-29
352
26/39
219/339
38:23
12:22
127
Courtney
Krause
F35-39
353
52/73
220/339
38:27
12:23
325
Liz
Karas
F30-34
354
38/50
221/339
38:29
12:24
147
Jill
Schaefer
F55-59
355
15/19
222/339
38:43
12:28
111
Debbie
Podjaski
F45-49
356
21/31
223/339
38:43
12:28
149
Joanne
Durbin
F50-54
357
12/23
224/339
38:44
12:28
457
Elizabeth
Stanke
F30-34
358
39/50
225/339
38:46
12:29
459
Travis
Stanke
M40-44
359
10/12
134/155
38:48
12:30
324
Derek
Feiertag Lamb
M40-44
360
11/12
135/155
38:49
12:30
130
Rose
Anstedt
F60-64
361
12/20
226/339
38:50
12:30
22
Robin
Oehlert
F60-64
362
13/20
227/339
38:50
12:30
404
Erika
Zelinski
F40-44
363
24/42
228/339
38:54
12:32
388
Kathleen
Gridley
F40-44
364
25/42
229/339
38:55
12:32
396
Trista
Cowsert
F30-34
365
40/50
230/339
38:58
12:33
373
Renee
Mesner
F50-54
366
13/23
231/339
39:00
12:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
73
Karen
Mattes
F40-44
367
26/42
232/339
39:01
12:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after