Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - WAUNAKEE
Intermediate Course
Info
May 18, 2019 in Waunakee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Short Course
Intermediate Course
Medium Course
Long Course
Relay Long Course
Relay Medium Course
Relay Intermediate Course
Intermediate Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
381
Carlos E
Salas
M07-10
22
14/38
15/45
21:32
378
Lillian
Robinson
F03-06
23
2/5
8/53
21:45
338
Riley
Hensel
F07-10
24
6/40
9/53
22:06
379
Nolan
Robinson
M07-10
25
15/38
16/45
22:09
232
Bryce
Moses
M07-10
26
16/38
17/45
22:13
452
Liam
Claggett
M03-06
27
2/5
18/45
22:22
324
Chloe
Duttkin
F07-10
28
7/40
10/53
22:27
412
Jessica
Mena
F07-10
29
8/40
11/53
22:40
330
Emmett
Freidig Brandt
M07-10
30
17/38
19/45
22:54
1154
Phoenix
Feder
F07-10
31
9/40
12/53
23:00
1187
Rianna
Jain
F07-10
32
10/40
13/53
23:07
355
Christian
Krua
M11-14
33
1/2
20/45
23:09
310
Riggins
Adamson
M03-06
34
3/5
21/45
23:14
323
Maxamillion
Duran
M07-10
35
18/38
22/45
23:17
365
Ella
Morrison
F07-10
36
11/40
14/53
23:20
352
Savannah
Kellar
F07-10
37
12/40
15/53
23:33
363
Caleb
Miller
M07-10
38
19/38
23/45
23:39
385
Nick
Sheahan
M07-10
39
20/38
24/45
23:44
319
Sidney
Brooks
F07-10
40
13/40
16/53
23:48
367
Johannah
Nack
F07-10
41
14/40
17/53
23:53
411
Lily
Lubben
F07-10
42
15/40
18/53
23:58
369
Saylor
Olson
F07-10
43
16/40
19/53
24:01
401
Trenton
Youngman
M07-10
44
21/38
25/45
24:24
313
Matthew
Anderson
M07-10
45
22/38
26/45
24:38
311
Anthony
Aleman
M07-10
46
23/38
27/45
24:47
362
Chance
Maly
M07-10
47
24/38
28/45
24:49
382
Nicholas
Salas V
M07-10
48
25/38
29/45
25:03
339
Brittany
Hernandez
F07-10
49
17/40
20/53
25:11
393
Giselle
Tlahuextl Toxqui
F07-10
50
18/40
21/53
25:14
396
Molly
Trudell
F07-10
51
19/40
22/53
25:48
359
Natalia
Lopez
F07-10
52
20/40
23/53
25:51
340
Isaac
Hindman
M07-10
53
26/38
30/45
26:05
386
Oliver
Sittig
M03-06
54
4/5
31/45
26:06
334
Millaly
Garcia Ramos
F11-14
55
2/8
24/53
26:08
395
Brooklynn
Townsel
F11-14
56
3/8
25/53
26:09
417
Hazel
Rusch
F07-10
57
21/40
26/53
26:12
361
Henry
Lundquist
M07-10
58
27/38
32/45
26:16
1107
Lydia
Banwarth
F07-10
59
22/40
27/53
26:24
400
Mason
Youngman
M07-10
60
28/38
33/45
26:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1122
Louis
Bregman
M07-10
61
29/38
34/45
26:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after